|
|
 |
dfulfill1 (23060 )


 |
Books 426 items in Computers & Internet |

 |
Business Driven Technology: Amy Phillips, Paige Baltzan, Stephen Haag
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 3rd edition Unused. clean unmarked pages, minor bow, bumped... More info...
 $125.99  |
|
 |
Hole's Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology: Business Week Magazine, David N. Shier, David Shier, Jackie Butler
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 10th edition Unused. clean unmarked pages, slightly slanted, Free... More info...
 $104.87  |
|
 |
Hole's Essentials of Human Anatomy & Physiology: Business Week Magazine, David N. Shier, David Shier, Jackie Butler
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover 10th edition Unused. excellent condition, clean unmarked pages,... More info...
 $107.49  |
|
 |
Introduction to Information Systems: George M. Marakas, George Marakas, James A. O'Brien
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 14th edition .Unused. Includes CD/DVD ROM. clean unmarked pages,... More info...
 $130.89  |
|
 |
Gregg College Keyboarding & Document Processing: Word 2007, Kit 1, Lesson 1-60: Arlene Zimmerly, Jack E. Johnson, Scott Ober
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: box set never been used, contents in excellent condition, box has some... More info...
 $74.39  |
|
 |
Concepts in Biology: David B. Bailey, David Bailey, Eldon D. Enger, Frederick C. Ross
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback 13th edition Unused. clean unmarked pages, small crease in cover,... More info...
 $73.95  |
|
 |
Discrete Mathematics And Its Applications: Gerald L. Bradley, Kenneth H. Rosen
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 6th ed. w/ clean, tight pages. Ships daily M-F. Publisher's mark. More info...
 $115.99  |
|
 |
Gregg College Keyboarding & Document Processing: Word 2007, Kit 1, Lesson 1-60: Arlene Zimmerly, Jack E. Johnson, Scott Ober
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New box set. mint condition, Free delivery confirmation. Ships out next... More info...
 $90.40  |
|
 |
Introduction to Information Systems: George M. Marakas, George Marakas, James A. O'Brien
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover 14th edition Unused. Includes CD/DVD ROM. excellent condition,... More info...
 $141.95  |
|
 |
Nutrition for Healthy Living: Sas Institute, Wendy J. Schiff
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback Unused. clean unmarked pages, small crease in cover, minor wave,... More info...
 $98.59  |
|
 |
Concepts of Biology: Sas Institute, Sylvia S. Mader
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover has clean text and minor shelf wear. NO ONLINE CODE. Remainder... More info...
 $75.09  |
|
 |
Introduction to Algorithms: Charles E. Leiserson, Clifford Stein, Ronald L. Rivest, Thomas H. Cormen
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover 2nd edition has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next... More info...
 $74.39  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Excel 2007: A Professional Approach: Kathleen Stewart
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback spiral 2007 edition unused great condition, no markings, small... More info...
 $46.65  |
|
 |
Numerical Methods for Engineers: Raymond P. Canale, Steve Chapra
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 5th edition has clean text. minor shelf wear. clean unmarked... More info...
 $77.45  |
|
 |
Gregg College Keyboarding & Document Processing: Lessons 1-60 Microsoft Word 2007 Update: Arlene Zimmerly, Jack E. Johnson, Scott Ober
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback spiral 10th edition Unused. clean unmarked pages, creased cover,... More info...
 $25.89  |
|
 |
The Art of Public Speaking: Stephen E. Lucas
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: UNUSED 9e w/crisp, clean pages. Ships daily M-F. No CD. Book is wavy w/... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Art of Public Speaking: Stephen E. Lucas
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 9e w/crisp, tight pages. Complete CD-ROM learning tools suite! Ships... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Plants & Society: Business Week Magazine, Estelle Levetin, Karen McMahon
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback 5th edition has clean text and minor shelf wear. NO ONLINE CODE.... More info...
 $109.99  |
|
 |
Applied Numerical Methods With MATLAB for Engineers And Scientists: Steven C. Chapra, Steven Chapra
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused 2nd ed. Exellent condition! Ships daily M-F. NO ONLINE CODE.... More info...
 $94.95  |
|
 |
Systems Analysis And Design Methods: Jeffrey L. Whitten, Lonnie D. Bentley
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unused US 7th ed. w/ crisp, tight pages. Ships daily M-F. Publisher's mark,... More info...
 $109.99  |

|