 |
Hamlet / Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Fun Home: Una familia tragicomica/ A Family Tragicomic: Alison Bechdel
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Exellent condition! Unused paperback .Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The Costume Technician's Handbook: Liz Covey, Rosemary Ingham
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback 3nd edition has clean text. minor shelf wear.Unused. clean... More info...
 $49.69  |
|
 |
Collector's Guide to Postwar Lionel Trains 1945-1969: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Standard Catalog of Lionel Train Sets 1945-1969: David Doyle
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Club Dumas: Arturo PTrez-Reverte, Sonia Soto
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused w/ tight binding. Light shelf wear. Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Warman's Disney Collectibles Field Guide: Values and Identification: Ken Farrell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text, has some light shelf wear. Ships out next... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
The Costume Designer's Handbook: A Complete Guide for Amateur and Professional Costume Designers: Rosemary Ingham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback 2nd edition has clean text. Unused. great condition, clean... More info...
 $31.89  |
|
 |
2007 Baseball Card Price Guide: Joe Clemens
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback 21st edition has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Goldmine Records & Prices: A Concise Digest With over 30,000 Listings: John Koenig
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback 3rd edition has clean text, has some slight cover wear. Ships out... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Warmans Zippo Lighters Field Guide: Values And Identification: Robin Baumgartner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and light edge wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Warman's Pez Field Guide: Shawn Peterson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Warman's North American Indian Artifacts: Identification And Price Guide: Russell Lewis
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and light shelf wear. unused paperback, excellent... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Warman's Fenton Glass: Mark Moran
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and light edge wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Zippo Lighters: An Identification and Price Guide: Kristian Pope
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and light shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $4.79  |
|
 |
Warman's Companion Depression Glass: Ellen Schroy
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Handbook of Rocks, Minerals, and Gemstones: Dr. K.A.G. Mills, Dr. R. Bradshaw, Walter Schumann
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused, pages clean/crisp. Ships daily M-F. More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
Warman's Action Figures Field Guide: Values And Identification: Mark Bellomo
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Warman's Star Wars Field Guide: Values And Identifiaction: Stuart Wells
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next business day... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tuff Stuff 2006 Standard Catalog Of Football Cards: Editors of Tuff Stuff Magazine
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback 9th edition has clean text and minor shelf wear. Ships out next... More info...
 $199.99  |