|
 |
desertoutlets (22282 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 22282
Member since May-21-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: La Quinta, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 29 items
|

 |
A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose: Eckhart Tolle
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW; Unabridged Audio Book In Shrink Wrap. 9 Hours / 8 CDs, Publisher's... More info...
 $15.75  |
|
 |
Just Take My Heart: Mary Higgins Clark
(Audio, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Audiobook in Shrink-Wrap, Minor Exterior Wear to Packaging, 5 Hours / 5... More info...
 $14.08  |
|
 |
Unlimited Power: Anthony Robbins
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Audiobook in Shrink-Wrap, 1 Hour / 1 CD / Minor Exterior Wear &... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Antique Guns: The Collector's Guide: Steve Carpenteri
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher's Overstock, New Book With Very Light Shelf Wear, A70267 More info...
 $33.95  |
|
 |
Gun Trader's Guide: Stephen Carpentieri
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 30th Edition, LAST EDITION PUBLISHED, New Book With Very Light Shelf Wear,... More info...
 $69.95  |
|
 |
The Shooter's Bible
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher's Overstock, New Book With Very Light Shelf Wear, A65602 More info...
 $21.99  |
|
 |
Spanish Level One: Henry N. Raymond
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New; In Shrink Wrap, Level One, 3 CD's + Full Text Listening Guide, Also... More info...
 $12.49  |
|
 |
Small Is the New Big: And Other Riffs, Rants, and Remarkable Business Ideas: Seth Godin
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Audiobook in Shrink-Wrap, 7.5 Hours / 6 CD's , Publisher's Remainder... More info...
 $9.81  |
|
 |
Learn in Your Car Russian Complete: The Complete Language Course: Henry N. Raymond
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Nine Hours of Audio, presented on 9 Compact Discs. Three listening guides.... More info...
 $47.88  |
|
 |
Peaks and Valleys: Making Good and Bad Times Work for You--At Work and in Life: Spencer Johnson
(Audio, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Audiobook in Shrink-Wrap, 2 Hours / 2 CD's / Publisher's Remainder Mark... More info...
 $8.85  |
|
 |
Happier: Tal Ben-Shahar
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Gift Quality, 4.5 Hours / 4 CDs, A70024 More info...
 $11.20  |
|
 |
The Goal: A Process of Ongoing Improvement 20th Anniversary Edition: Eliyashu M. Goldratt
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Second Revised Edition; New, Still in Shrink Wrap,10 1/2 Hours / 9 Compact... More info...
 $45.99  |
|
 |
The Shooter's Bible: Harris Andrews
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 100th Edition, Last Edition Ever Published By Stoeger, Brand New, In Stock,... More info...
 $119.95  |
|
 |
French Level One: Henry N. Raymond
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New; In Shrink Wrap, Level One, 3 CD's + Full Text Listening Guide, Also... More info...
 $11.19  |
|
 |
Women And Self-esteem: Understanding and Improving the Way we think and feel about ourselves: Linda Tschirhart Sanford, Mary Ellen Donovan
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Audiobook In Shrink-Wrap "Gift Quality" 3 Hours / 3 CD's , A67832 More info...
 $12.88  |
|
 |
How to Shoot Stock Photos That Sell: Michal Heron
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Third Edition, New Book With Very Light Shelf Wear,A70346 More info...
 $4.86  |
|
 |
I Wasn't Ready to Say Goodbye: Surving, Coping and Healing After the Sudden Death of a Loved One: Noel Brook, Pamela D. Blair
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book, Gift Quality!!, Multiple Copies Available, A65067 More info...
 $12.49  |
|
 |
Smart Hiring at the Next Level: The Complete Guide To Finding And Hiring The Best Employees: Robert Wendover
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Well Written, Excellent Reading & Advice, New Book With Very Light Shelf... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Immersionplus Spanish Complete: The Final Step to Fluency!
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Item WITHOUT Packaging. 3 CDs & Booklet, A65539 More info...
 $11.49  |
|
 |
Living Trusts: Doug H. Moy
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Third Edition, Brand New, A70303 More info...
 $18.28  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|