 |
Global Studies: Latin America: Paul B. Goodwin Jr.
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, almost like new! More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Innocent: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once; Hardcover BCE, excellent condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Broken Prey: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once, great condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sam's Letters to Jennifer: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, gently...BCE, looks brand new! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Faces of Latin America: D. Green
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Stamped and bought used; highlighting on many pages; otherwise, good... More info...
 $6.75  |
|
 |
Hot Target: Suzanne Brockmann
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, excellent condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Forrest Gump: Winston Groom
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good reading copy. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fellowship of the Ring: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, minor shelf wear. Cover image different from the one shown... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Resistance: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. Has a different cover than the one shown but same ISBN. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dark Queen :a Novel: A Novel: Susan Carroll
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Read once, perfect condition. BCE hardcover. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Strange Piece of Paradise: Terri Jentz
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Different cover, brand new, never read! More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Hannibal Rising: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book club edition, never been read! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Almost A Lady: Jane Feather
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once; excellent condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Julie and Romeo: Jeanne Ray
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear with small tear in front dust jacket. Otherwise, perfect... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lord of the Beasts: Susan Krinard
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some spine creasing and shelf wear. Good reading copy. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mountain's Call: Caitlin Brennan
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been read. Trade size. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Ombria in Shadow: Patricia A. McKillip
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been read. Perfect condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Return of the King: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some slight water damage and shelf wear. Still great condtion. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ice Queen: Alice Hoffman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, gently; book club edition; great condition, like new! More info...
 $0.75  |