 |
I Spy Treasure Hunt: A Book of Picture Riddles: Jean Marzollo
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in great shape More info...
 $1.94  |
|
 |
Glorious Knits: Kaffe Fassett, Steve Lovi
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear on back of dust jacket More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
Watercolor Quilts: Donna Ingram Slusser, Pat Maixner Magaret
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear and small tears on back bottom edge pattern in book still stapled... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Tasha Tudor's Garden: Tovah Martin
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good condtiton, pages in good shape More info...
 $13.96  |
|
 |
Better Homes & Gardens Complete Guide To Flower Gardening: Susan A. Roth
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in excellent condition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Creating With Polymer Clay: Designs, Techniques, & Projects: Leslie Dierks, Steven Ford
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in great condition looks as if never used More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Jacket Jazz: Five Great Looks...over 30 Patchwork Techniques/Book, Patterns and Templates: Judy Murrah
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in good shape pattern in book is still stapled in book More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Making Color Sing: Jeanne Dobie
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: everything on book in great shape More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Painting With Water-Soluble Colored Pencils: Gary Greene
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no noticeable marks More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
All Through the House: Christmas in Cross-Stitch from the Vanessa-Ann Collection: Vanessa-Ann Collection
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little shelf wear but other than that in very good condition More info...
 $3.06  |
|
 |
The American Woman's Garden: Ellen Samuels, Rosemary Verey
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book in excellent condtion some wear on dust jacket and price sticker on... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Japanese Quilt Art: Setsuko Segawa
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: beside residu from sticker on front cover book in very good condition clean... More info...
 $26.95  |
|
 |
Sadie Starr Presents Beading With Seed Beads Gem Stones and Cabochons: Sadie Starr
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good
 $3.93  |
|
 |
The Front Garden: New Approaches to Landscape Design: Mary Riley Smith
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in great shape price tag on back cover More info...
 $2.38  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Crazy Patchwork: Mary Conroy
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: wrinkleing on lower back corner and some pages More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Jacket Jazz Encore: Six More Great Looks...over 30 Patchwork Techniques: Judy Murrah
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in good shape pattern in book is still stapled in book More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Collector's Garden: Designing With Extraordinary Plants: Ken Druse, Margaret Roach
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition shelf wear on dust jacker More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Painting Flowers A-Z: Sherry C. Nelson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no noticeable marks More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Watercolor Bold & Free: Lawrence C. Goldsmith
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shows some signs of shelf wear More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Secret Gardens: Revealed by Their Owners: Rosemary Verey
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book in good condition but some shelf wear on dust jacket More info...
 $12.99  |