|
 |
deltadawn5468 (17 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 17
Member since Aug-24-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Meadville, PA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 11 items
|

 |
Language of Literature: American Literature: N
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition. Cover has slight shelf wear on edges.Ships next... More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Exploring Visual Design: The Elements and Principles: Albert W. Porter, Jack Selleck, Joseph A. Gatto
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used-will include a course guide/lesson plan. Seller will ship next... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Elements of Language: Second Course: Hobbs, Irwin, John E. Warriner, Lee Odell
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bought new-minimal use. Some scuff marks-indentations on back of book cover... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Elements of Language: Second Course: Hobbs, Irwin, John E. Warriner, Lee Odell
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Allyn & Bacon Guide to Writing: John C. Bean, John D. Ramage, June Johnson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used only several times-minimal shelf wear-no bent corners More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Unto A Good Land: A History Of The American People To 1900: David Edwin Harrell Jr., Edwin S. Gaustad, John B. Boles, Randall Bennett Woods
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: used one semester- slightly bent corners and top lower corner is scuffed... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Precalculus: Larson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. Dropped course-used only 4 weeks. Ship next day... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Call to Freedom: Beginnings to 1877: Stuckey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New-rarely used-storage scuffs on cover only. Excellent purchase. Seller... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
A World of Short Stories: 18 Short Stories from Around the World
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight scuff in center of cover and top edge. No highlighting or writing... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Lifetime Health: N
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light cover scuff from Shelf storage only. More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Foundations of Graphic Design: Gusty Lange, Kevin Gatta, Kevin Gatts, Marilyn Lyons
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear only- ship next business day- refund available as long as... More info...
 $20.00  |

|