|
|
 |
defunct_books (2227 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2227
Member since Jul-09-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Iowa City, IA

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 4581 items
|

 |
New Moon: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
New Moon: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fifth edition. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Eclipse: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine.... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
New Moon: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Breaking Dawn: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First printing. DJ has edge wear, minor scratches, minor creases, rubbed... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Eclipse: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine.... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, creases, scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page... More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Secret: Rhonda Byrne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine.... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
The Secret: Rhonda Byrne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine.... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
The Secret: Rhonda Byrne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine.... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
The Secret: Rhonda Byrne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine.... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, creases, minor scratches, minor scuffs, small... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Five Love Languages: How to Express Heartfelt Commitment to Your Mate: Gary Chapman
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Five Love Languages: How to Express Heartfelt Commitment to Your Mate: Gary Chapman
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed... More info...
 $6.25  |

Page 1 of 230

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|