Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > deeyeewee2 > Books > Children & Teens
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (72)
 Fiction (70)
 Religion (1)
 Other (6)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
deeyeewee2 (82Feedback is 50 to 99)


Books Books
72 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Tiger in the Well: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Different cover. Gently used. Book is in good condition! Corner folds on... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pokemon: Attack of the Prehistoric Pokemon
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: The book looks great!! Spine has some natural shelf wear. WILL SHIP VERY... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mind Your Own Business, Kristy!: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Penciled in name on the inside cover. VERY minor shelf wear. The book... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dogs Don't Tell Jokes: Louis Sachar
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 2000 Scholastic Printing More info...

$0.80  buy

 A Child's Good Night Book: Margaret Wise Brown
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: PAPERBACK VERSION. Spine shelf wear but pages are intact!! More info...

$0.79  buy

 Mary Anne in the Middle: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Have been read once. No marks/tears in the book. Extremely faint... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Leprechauns Don't Play Basketball: Magic O'grady Has More That the Average Tricks on the Court: Debbie Dadey
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: The spine and corner have some slight wear but the book is in good... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Weakness: K. A. Applegate
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks almost brand new. More info...

$0.80  buy

 Just Juice: Hesse Karen, Karen Hesse
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some slight wear on corners and spine. Pages are intact! More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Season for Goodbye: Lurlene McDaniel
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks great, all pages intact **WILL SHIP FAST!!** More info...

$0.99  buy

 All That Glitters: Ray Garton
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: The bookmark inside is missing, but other than that, the book is in very... More info...

$1.50  buy

 Squanto: A Warrior's Tale: Justine Korman, Ron Fontes
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Never read. Very very very slight marks near spine but no marks/tears in... More info...

$0.80  buy

 The Most Wonderful Movie in the World: Barbara Ford
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Has two VERY slight corner creases on two pages but other than that it is... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Samantha's Winter Party: Valerie Tripp
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight crease in spine but other than that very good condition. No... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Scary Princess: E. S. Mooney, Howie Dewin
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, no folds or marks in the book! More info...

$0.99  buy

 Lord of Sunset: Parke Godwin
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some wear and tear on the cover but the inside is in great condition! More info...

$2.50  buy

 Help! I'm Trapped in Obedience School Again: Todd Strasser
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 Instant Soup: Brenda Z. Guiberson
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some faint natural wear on the dust jacket but other than that the inside... More info...

$1.50  buy

 Third Wheel: Francine Pascal, Jamie Suzanne
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: No marks or tears in the book! More info...

$1.00  buy

 Play It Again: Laura Dower
(Other, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very clean, no marks or tears More info...

$1.25  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page