 |
The Tiger in the Well: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Different cover. Gently used. Book is in good condition! Corner folds on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pokemon: Attack of the Prehistoric Pokemon
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book looks great!! Spine has some natural shelf wear. WILL SHIP VERY... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mind Your Own Business, Kristy!: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Penciled in name on the inside cover. VERY minor shelf wear. The book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dogs Don't Tell Jokes: Louis Sachar
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2000 Scholastic Printing More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
A Child's Good Night Book: Margaret Wise Brown
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK VERSION. Spine shelf wear but pages are intact!! More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Mary Anne in the Middle: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Have been read once. No marks/tears in the book. Extremely faint... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Leprechauns Don't Play Basketball: Magic O'grady Has More That the Average Tricks on the Court: Debbie Dadey
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The spine and corner have some slight wear but the book is in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Weakness: K. A. Applegate
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks almost brand new. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Just Juice: Hesse Karen, Karen Hesse
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some slight wear on corners and spine. Pages are intact! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Season for Goodbye: Lurlene McDaniel
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks great, all pages intact **WILL SHIP FAST!!** More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
All That Glitters: Ray Garton
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The bookmark inside is missing, but other than that, the book is in very... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Squanto: A Warrior's Tale: Justine Korman, Ron Fontes
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read. Very very very slight marks near spine but no marks/tears in... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
The Most Wonderful Movie in the World: Barbara Ford
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has two VERY slight corner creases on two pages but other than that it is... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Samantha's Winter Party: Valerie Tripp
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight crease in spine but other than that very good condition. No... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Scary Princess: E. S. Mooney, Howie Dewin
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, no folds or marks in the book! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Lord of Sunset: Parke Godwin
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some wear and tear on the cover but the inside is in great condition! More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Help! I'm Trapped in Obedience School Again: Todd Strasser
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Instant Soup: Brenda Z. Guiberson
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some faint natural wear on the dust jacket but other than that the inside... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Third Wheel: Francine Pascal, Jamie Suzanne
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks or tears in the book! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Play It Again: Laura Dower
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean, no marks or tears More info...
 $1.25  |