 |
Introduction To Finance: Markets, Investments, and Financial Management: Edgar A. Norton, Ronald W. Melicher
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Pages are intact. Some of the book cover corners are... More info...
 $52.95  |
|
 |
I, Elizabeth: A Novel: Rosalind Miles
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The pages are intact, the book looks great! A slight crease on the cover.... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Scary Princess: E. S. Mooney, Howie Dewin
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, no folds or marks in the book! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Play It Again: Laura Dower
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean, no marks or tears More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Caught in the Web: Laura Dower
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A few scuff marks on the cover but otherwise very good condition. The... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Tribulation: Paul Lalonde, Peter Lalonde
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Extremely slight wear near the top and bottom of spine but the book is in... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Stupid Cupid: Nancy Krulik
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: School market edition. The book looks very clean and good! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
No More Mr. Nice Guy: Francine Pascal, Jamie Suzanne
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book looks great. Pages all intact! More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Dog Days of the West
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, no marks/tears in the book. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
How to Prepare for the Ap Psychology: Advanced Placement Examination: Allyson Wesele, Robert McEntarffer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION!! Some Helpful highlighting and underlining. The practice... More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
Third Wheel: Francine Pascal, Jamie Suzanne
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks or tears in the book! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Moon Pearl: Ruthanne McCunn
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book with dust cover on it. In great condition! More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Britney: Jo Hurley, Laura Dower
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight crease on corner but the book is in good condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Weakness: K. A. Applegate
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks almost brand new. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Extreme Faith: 12 Radical Young Believers in the Bible Who Changed Our World: Tim Baker
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks GOOD! Some slight scratches on the cover. WILL SHIP FAST More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
Mary Moon Is Missing: Patricia Reilly Giff
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great. Back corner has very slight wear. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Poppy: Rosie Rushton
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some tape on the cover and spine. Pages are intact. Will ship fast!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Twains Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Robert Bruce
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: THE BOOK LOOKS GREAT! Minor wear near top. WILL SHIP SAME/NEXT DAY More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
A Short History of Rudeness: Manners, Morals, and Misbehavior in Modern America: Mark Caldwell
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Samantha's Winter Party: Valerie Tripp
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight crease in spine but other than that very good condition. No... More info...
 $1.00  |