 |
The Dance Of Anger: A Womans Guide To Changing The Patterns Of Intimate Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1989 trade paperback in great condition More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Dance Of Anger: A Womans Guide To Changing The Patterns Of Intimate Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1989 trade paperback in excellent condition More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Tess of the D'Urbervilles: Thomas Hardy
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1964 signet classic paperback in good condition More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Tess of the D'Urbervilles: Thomas Hardy
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1980 signet classic paperback in very good condition More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Phantom Tollbooth: Norton Juster
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1993 trade paperback good reader More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
How to Survive the Loss of a Love: Harold H. Bloomfield, Melba Colgrove, Peter McWilliams
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1981 bantam paperback in great condition More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
The Stone Monkey: A Lincoln Rhyme Novel: Jeffery Deaver
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2003 pocket books paperback in very good condition More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Herzog: Saul Bellow
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1964 fawcett crest paperback in very good condition More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Nightwood: Djuna Barnes
(Paperback, 1961)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 6th printing trade paperback in good condition More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Facing Shame: Families in Recovery: Marilyn J. Mason, Merle A. Fossum
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1986 trade paperback in great shape clean text/barely used More info...
 $6.75  |
|
 |
The Magic Years: Understanding and Handling the Problems of Early Childhood: Berry Brazelton, Selma H. Fraiberg
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: scribners trade paperback in near fine condition More info...
 $7.20  |
|
 |
Jude the Obscure: Amy M. King, Thomas Hardy
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1965 riverstoe trade paperback edited by irving howe in good condition More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Seventeenth Summer: M. Daly
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1978 scholastic paperback in very good condition More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
The Golden Notebook: Doris Lessing
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1979 bantam paperback in very good condition More info...
 $9.15  |
|
 |
Goddesses in Everywoman: A New Psychology of Women: Jean Shinoda Bolen
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1985 trade paperback in great shape pages tanned More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Your Erroneous Zones: Wayne Dyer
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1977 avon paperback in great condition More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Book Finds: How to Find, Buy, and Sell Used and Rare Books: Ian C. Ellis
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1996 trade paperback in near fine condition More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Lonely Crowd: A Study of the Changing American Character: David Riesman
(Paperback, 1969)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1961 yale trade paperback in good shape More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Within Our Reach: Breaking the Cycle of Disadvantage: Daniel Schorr
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1989 trade paperback in fine condition More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The "What's Happening to My Body?" Book for Boys: Dane Saavedra, Lynda Madaras
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1987 trade paperback in excellent condition More info...
 $1.75  |