Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > deedogeee2 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (2)
 Architecture & Design (5)
 Art & Photography (15)
 Biography & Autobiography (119)
 Business & Economics (93)
 Children & Teens (150)
 Computers & Internet (29)
 Cooking (3)
 Education & Teaching (93)
 Fiction & Literature (898)
 History (108)
 Hobbies & Crafts (3)
 Home & Garden (7)
 Humor & Games (21)
 Law (69)
 Mathematics (3)
 Medical (78)
 Mind & Body (163)
 Nature & Animals (26)
 Parenting & Family (145)
 Performing Arts (22)
 Philosophy (27)
 Psychology (136)
 Reference & Study Aids (63)
 Religion & Spirituality (44)
 Science & Technology (59)
 Social Science & Politics (327)
 Sports & Recreation (14)
 Transportation (12)
 Travel (31)
 True Crime (43)
 Other (639)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
deedogeee2 (143Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 143
Member since Feb-04-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Dayton, OH

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
2167 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 2001 pocket books paperback in like new condition More info...

$1.75  buy

 What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 2002 3rd edition trade paperback in great condition More info...

$1.95  buy

 The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: 2006 trade paperback in fair condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 2001 pocket books paperback in very good condition More info...

$1.25  buy

 Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 1993 warner paperback in very good condition More info...

$1.75  buy

 The Origin of Species: Charles Darwin
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 1987 mentor paperback in very good condition More info...

$4.00  buy

 1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 2002 warner paperback in very good condition More info...

$1.50  buy

 The Dance Of Anger: A Womans Guide To Changing The Patterns Of Intimate Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 1989 trade paperback in great condition More info...

$2.25  buy

 The Dance Of Anger: A Womans Guide To Changing The Patterns Of Intimate Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 1989 trade paperback in excellent condition More info...

$2.95  buy

 Cold Blooded: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 2002 zebra paperback in great shape More info...

$2.95  buy

 Hot Blooded: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 2001 zebra paperback in very good condition More info...

$3.55  buy

 The Face of Deception: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 1999 bantam paperback in great shape More info...

$1.55  buy

 The Next Accident: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 2002 bantam paperback in great shape More info...

$1.75  buy

 The Night Before: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 2003 zebra paperback in very good condition More info...

$1.45  buy

 Think and Grow Rich: Napoleon Hill
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 1963 paperback in good condition More info...

$1.75  buy

 Healing the Child Within: Discovery and Recovery for Adult Children of Dysfunctional Families: Charles L. Whitfield
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 1989 trade paperback in very good condition More info...

$1.75  buy

 Divine Evil: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 1992 bantam paperback in great shape More info...

$2.25  buy

 Deadly Decisions: Kathleen J. Reichs
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 2001 pocket books paperback in very good condition More info...

$2.95  buy

 Rebecca: Daphne Du Maurier
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 1971 avon paperback in very good condition More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Innocent: Harlan Coben
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 2006 signet paperback in great shape More info...

$1.75  buy

Page 1 of 109

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page