|
|
 |
dedomi (3809 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 3809
Member since Mar-29-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Prospect, PA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 5394 items
|

 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2240c9 More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens: The Ultimate Teenage Success Guide: Sean Covey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, read once, very slight shelf wear to cover, price sticker... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Midnight Bayou: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, very slight shelf wear to cover, stk #2166s5 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice hard cover, first edition, lightly read, slight shelf wear to dust... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice hard cover, first edition, read once, slight shelf wear to dust... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, read once, very slight shelf wear to cover, stk #1071j4 More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light crease on... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: A Novel: Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, light aging to... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
I Know Why the Caged Bird Sings: Maya Angelou
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2023k5 More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
A Man Named Dave: A Story of Triumph and Forgiveness: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2114k5 More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice hard cover, read once, stk #1071j4 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Reviving Ophelia: Saving the Selves of Adolescent Girls: Mary Bray Pipher
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2115k5 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Nice hard cover, lightly read, very slight shelf wear to cover, first page... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, read once, slight shelf wear to cover, stk #1062j4 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, read once, slight shelf wear to cover, stk #1074j4 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, name inside, stk... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dance Of Anger: A Womans Guide To Changing The Patterns Of Intimate Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, very slight shelf wear to cover, one page... More info...
 $1.47  |
|
 |
The Dance Of Anger: A Womans Guide To Changing The Patterns Of Intimate Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, stk #1084t4 More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Dance Of Anger: A Womans Guide To Changing The Patterns Of Intimate Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice soft cover, read once, slight shelf wear to cover, stk #2058h5 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice hard cover, lightly read, bottom corners of 2 pages bent, very slight... More info...
 $1.00  |

Page 1 of 270

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|