 |
L.A. Candy: Lauren Conrad
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New condition * Complete with dust jacket * Clean pages *... More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
206 Bones: A Novel: Kathy Reichs
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New condition * Complete with dust jacket * Clean pages *... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Still Alice: Lisa Genova
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in Very Good condition * Normal edge wear * Clean pages * Tight... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Doomsday Key: James Rollins
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover almost Like New * Complete with dust jacket (with normal edge... More info...
 $7.85  |
|
 |
Lakeshore Christmas: Susan Wiggs
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New condition * Complete with dust jacket * Clean pages *... More info...
 $11.85  |
|
eYTh!~~_6.JPG) |
Manhood for Amateurs: The Pleasures and Regrets of a Husband, Father, and Son: Michael Chabon
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover in Very Good condition * Complete with dust jacket * Clean pages... More info...
 $11.45  |
|
W!~~_6.JPG) |
Hot Pursuit: Suzanne Brockmann
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover almost Like New * Complete with dust jacket * Clean pages * Tight... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Infinite Possibilities: The Art of Living Your Dreams: Mike Dooley
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover in Very Good condition * Complete with dust jacket (with normal... More info...
 $12.75  |
|
 |
Breaking the Rules: Barbara Taylor Bradford
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New condition * Complete with dust jacket * 1st edition *... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
A Plague of Secrets: John Lescroart
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New conditon * Complete with dust jacket * Clean pages *... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Second Opinion: Michael Palmer
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover in Very Good condition * Complete with dust jacket (with normal... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mother Warriors: A Nation of Parents Healing Autism Against All Odds: Jenny McCarthy
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover almost Like New * Complete with dust jacket (with slight edge... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Zookeeper's Wife: A War Story: Diane Ackerman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Hardcover in Acceptable condition * Some water damage * Complete with dust... More info...
 $7.15  |
|
 |
The Fixer Upper: Kathy Hogan Trocheck
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New conditon * 1st edition * Complete with dust jacket *... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Assegai: Wilbur Smith
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover in Very Good condition * Complete with dust jacket (with normal... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Killer Summer: Ridley Pearson
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New conditon * Complete with dust jacket * Clean pages *... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Happens Every Day: An All-Too-True Story: Isabel Gillies
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New condition * Complete with dust jacket * Clean pages *... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Losing It: And Gaining My Life Back One Pound at a Time: Valerie Bertinelli
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback almost Like New * Corner bend/fold on front cover * Clean pages *... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Once in a Blue Moon: Eileen Goudge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover in Like New condition * Complete with dust jacket (with slight... More info...
 $6.65  |
|
 |
Escape: Carolyn Jessop, Laura Palmer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in Very Good condition * One dog-eared page * Clean pages * Tight... More info...
 $1.30  |