 |
Every Young Man's Battle: Strategies for Victory in the Real World of Sexual Temptation: Fred Stoeker, Mike Yorkey, Stephen Arterburn
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover shows signs of wear...other than that...book is perfect...no marks or... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Essentials Of The US Health Care System: Douglas A. Singh, Leiyu Shi Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition. Typical used copy. Some pages have highlighting...but not... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Party of One: The Loners' Manifesto: Anneli S. Rufus
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition...no marks or highlighting. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Family Ministry: A Comprehensive Guide: Diana R. Garland
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new. No marks or highlights. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Why Nobody Learns Much of Anything at Church: And How to Fix It: Joani Schultz, Thom Schultz
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition. Slight cover wear, no underlining or highlighting. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Introduction to Philosophy: A Christian Perspective: Norman L. Geisler, Paul D. Feinberg
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minimal underlining. no highlighting. Overall very good coniditon. Cover... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Beginning Programming for Dummies: Wallace Wang, Wally Wang
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition... no marks or highlighting. No CD. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Becoming a Contagious Christian: Participant's Guide: Bill Hybels, Lee Strobel
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new condition. Slight cover wear. No markings or highlighting. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Praise & Worship Fake Book
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is worn and some of the binding is broken, but all the pages are... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
wBGM~$(KGrHqIH-C4EsL!OON5-BLDeEVWdi!~~_6.JPG) |
Zondervan NIV Matthew Henry Commentary: In One Volume: Leslie F. Church, Matthew Henry
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: only writing in inside cover. Other than that, great condition. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Post-Modern Pilgrims: First Century Passion for the 21st Century World: Leonard Sweet
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition. minimal underlining More info...
 $2.32  |
|
 |
Dry Bones Dancing: Tony Evans
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks or highlighting. great condition. includes bonus dvd. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
BLDeCqPgow~~_6.JPG) |
Experiential Youth Ministry Handbook: How Intentional Activity Can Make the Spiritual Stuff Stick: Heather Flies
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. No marks or highlighting. Cover has... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
God's No and God's Yes: The Proper Distinction between Law and Gospel: C. F. W. Walther, Walter C. Pieper
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor cover wear...no markings or highlights. Basically brand new. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Shrek: Music from the Original Motion Picture
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition. Lightly used. No marks or writing. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Jewish Literature Between the Bible and the Mishnah: George Nickelsburg
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no marks or highlighting. Like new condition. More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
The Word of the Lord Grows: M.A. Franzman
(Paperback, 1961)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no marks or highlights...very minimal cover wear. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Knowing God's Will: Biblical Principles of Guidance: M. Blaine Smith
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good conidition. No marks or highlights. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
BLDeDd28Ng~~_6.JPG) |
Becoming a Contagious Christian: Leader's Guide: Bill Hybels, Lee Strobel
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition. Cover shows very minor signs of wear. No marks or... More info...
 $12.50  |