 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Have slight shelf wear. fast shipping. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Beyond Disruption: Changing the Rules in the Marketplace: Jean-Marie Dru
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new; no mark; fast shipping; More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Promotion in the Merchandising Environment: Judith C. Everett, Kristen K. Swanson
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2000; brand new; only a name mark; book wear; fast shipping; hardcopy More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Rehabilitation Techniques in Sports Medicine
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new; no marks; fast shipping; More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Fashion Production Terms: Debbie Ann Gioelo
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: between brand new and like new; hardcopy; a few marks; great condition;... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Tao of Leadership: John Heider
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new; only a name mark and a little bookshelf wear; fast shipping; More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Changing American Families: Judy Root Aulette
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2002; Brand new; only a name mark inside; fast shipment. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Explaining Psychological Statistics: Barry H. Cohen
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new; some bookshelf wear; some pencil marks; in great conditions;... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Strategic Brand Management: Building, Measuring, and Managing Brand Equity: Kevin Lane Keller
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new; but three "used" labels on the covers of the book; no marks... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Intermediate Microeconomics: A Modern Approach: Hal R. Varian
(Book, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BUT textbook's front and back cover was assembled in the opposite way,... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
International Economics
(1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hardcover; several marks; in great condition; fast shipment; More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Social Gerontology: A Multidisciplinary Perspective: H. Asuman Kiyak, Nancy R. Hooyman
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1999; 5th edition. fast shipping More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Marketing Management: Analysis, Planning, and Control: Philip Kotler
(Book, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new. some light marks. in good condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Interior Dimension: A Theoretical Approach to Enclosed Space: Frank Vodvarka, Joy Monice Malnar
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new; no marks; hardcover; fast shipment. 1992 More info...
 $38.00  |
|
 |
Basic Autocad for Interior Designers Using Autocad 2002: Jin Feng
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2002; softcover; brand new; fast shipping;no marks; More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Spss 6.1 Syntax Reference Guide: Spss Staff
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new book and very good. Soft Cover. Only two marks of the original... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Spss Advanced Statistics 6.1: Marija J. Norusis
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new book and very good condition. Paperback. Nice and clean book. No... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Spss Professional Statistics, Version 6.1: Marija J. Norusis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new book and in very good condition. Paperback. Nice and clean book.... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Development in Adulthood: Barbara Hansen Lemme
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior: James F. Engel, Paul W. Miniard, Roger D. Blackwell
(Book, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. hardcover; Only a name marked in the middle between the front-... More info...
 $5.00  |