 |
Business Statistics in Practice With Student Cd: Bruce L. Bowerman, Richard T. O'Connell
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book is in excellent condition. it has been hardly used. does not have the... More info...
 $21.81  |
|
 |
The Bedford Introduction to Literature: Reading Thinking and Writing: Michael Meyers
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: this book is in perfect condition, it is shrink wrapped and ready to use.... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
C for Dummies: Dan Gookin
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition basicly new More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Investment Analysis and Portfolio Management: Frank Reilly, Keith C. Brown
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition book. hardly been used. More info...
 $27.99  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Financial Management With Infotrac: Concise
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is in good condition. no highlighting More info...
 $4.33  |
|
 |
Algebra 2: Integration, Applications, Connections: Alan G. Foster, Beatrice Moore-Harris, Berchie Gordon, Dora Swart
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: like new hardly been used. hard cover book perfect inside More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Connections to Our Changing World: Lemay
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very very good condition hard cover More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Glencoe Accounting: Concepts, Procedures, Applications First-Year Course: Donald J. Guerrieri
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very very good condition hard cover used only once or twice More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Glencoe Accounting: Concepts, Procedures and Applications: Donald J. Guerrieri
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very very good condition never been used More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Internet Using Netscape 4.0: Tutorial: Peter Norton
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition dsnt have cd More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A World of Ideas: Essential Readings for College Writers
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition book. hardly been used. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Management with Infotrac: Andrew J. Dubrin
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition book. hardly been used. More info...
 $2.97  |
|
 |
Face to Face
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good condition hardly used More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Learn Microsoft Visual C++ 6.0 Now: Chuck Sphar
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new with cd More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Quarkxpress 3.3 for Macintosh: Elaine Weinmann
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition basicly new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
C++ by Example: Greg M. Perry
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition basicly new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Business Data Communications and Networking: Alan Dennis, Jerry Fitzgerald
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition basicly new, some highlighting More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Holt Environmental Science: Arms
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new never used More info...
 $40.00  |