|
|
 |
dannaungst (1085 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.9%
Feedback Score: 1085
Member since May-05-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Arvada, CO

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 7086 items
|

1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or... More info...
 $1.92  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, No dust cover,... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, No dust cover, **... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, ** Satisfaction... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, ** Satisfaction... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New paperback, spine perfect - no creases, never read copy! Great... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 2x or 3x, some... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x,... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x,... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The One Minute Manager: The World's Most Popular Management Method: D. Kenneth Blanchard, Kenneth Blanchard, Spencer Johnson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition, nice clean tight book, very mild wear to cover and/or... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The One Minute Manager: The World's Most Popular Management Method: D. Kenneth Blanchard, Kenneth Blanchard, Spencer Johnson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition, Some pages have underlining or notes ** Satisfaction... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good overall condition, cover and pages have some wear but no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, cover has some... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, very minor shelf wear on cover, ** Satisfaction... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Executive Power: Vince Flynn
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New paperback, spine perfect - no creases, never read copy! Great... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, No markings or underlining inside book, cover has some... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal crease in spine, maybe read 1x, near perfect cover, Great Book. **... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Killer Angels: Michael Shaara
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Guardian: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x,... More info...
 $1.49  |

Page 1 of 355

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|