Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > dannaungst > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (35)
 Architecture & Design (45)
 Art & Photography (104)
 Biography & Autobiography (602)
 Business & Economics (498)
 Children & Teens (688)
 Computers & Internet (186)
 Cooking (212)
 Education & Teaching (450)
 Fiction & Literature (2131)
 History (391)
 Hobbies & Crafts (64)
 Home & Garden (87)
 Humor & Games (111)
 Law (341)
 Mathematics (34)
 Medical (340)
 Mind & Body (797)
 Nature & Animals (242)
 Parenting & Family (503)
 Performing Arts (145)
 Philosophy (184)
 Psychology (501)
 Reference & Study Aids (223)
 Religion & Spirituality (897)
 Science & Technology (474)
 Social Science & Politics (1269)
 Sports & Recreation (199)
 Transportation (52)
 Travel (148)
 True Crime (173)
 Other (1539)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
dannaungst (1085Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.9%
Feedback Score: 1085
Member since May-05-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Arvada, CO

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
7086 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or... More info...

$1.92  buy

 The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, No dust cover,... More info...

$1.49  buy

 The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, No dust cover, **... More info...

$1.25  buy

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, ** Satisfaction... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, ** Satisfaction... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New paperback, spine perfect - no creases, never read copy! Great... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 2x or 3x, some... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x,... More info...

$0.99  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x,... More info...

$1.49  buy

 The One Minute Manager: The World's Most Popular Management Method: D. Kenneth Blanchard, Kenneth Blanchard, Spencer Johnson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next... More info...

$7.95  buy

 A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition, nice clean tight book, very mild wear to cover and/or... More info...

$1.99  buy

 The One Minute Manager: The World's Most Popular Management Method: D. Kenneth Blanchard, Kenneth Blanchard, Spencer Johnson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition, Some pages have underlining or notes ** Satisfaction... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book is in good overall condition, cover and pages have some wear but no... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, No Markings, highlighting or notes, cover has some... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, very minor shelf wear on cover, ** Satisfaction... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Executive Power: Vince Flynn
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New paperback, spine perfect - no creases, never read copy! Great... More info...

$4.95  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, No markings or underlining inside book, cover has some... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minimal crease in spine, maybe read 1x, near perfect cover, Great Book. **... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Killer Angels: Michael Shaara
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Guardian: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x,... More info...

$1.49  buy

Page 1 of 355

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page