Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > dangerouscutiepie > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Children & Teens (4)
 Cooking (1)
 Fiction & Literature (3)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (2)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (2)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Travel (1)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
dangerouscutiepie (617Feedback is 500 to 999) About Me Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.7%
Feedback Score: 617
Member since Jan-01-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Moses Lake, WA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
15 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Duma Key: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Just Some Shelf Wear To Cover More info...

$0.75  buy

 Essentials of Fire Fighting: International Fire Service Training Association
(Book, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Pristine CD's Included, Comes in Collector's Case, Book Is Like New, Case... More info...

$44.95  buy

 The One Year Book Of Hope: Nancy Guthrie
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Pristine, Like New More info...

$3.90  buy

 Can You Take the Heat?: The Wwf Is Cooking: Jim Ross
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition, Hardback With A Just Bit of Shelf Wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Walt Disney's Winnie the Pooh and His Friends
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 4 Books In Carry-All Box, Pristine, Brand New More info...

$0.75  buy

 Unmasked: Elizabeth Gage, Janet Dalley, Jennifer Blake
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Pristine, Brand New More info...

$0.75  buy

 Uneven Lies: The Heroic Story of African-americans in Golf: Pete McDaniel
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Pristine, Brand New More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Prince Notes: Luisa Vergani
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition, Paperback With A Just Bit of Shelf Wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Chocolate Cake Principle: Feasting on the Presence of the Lord: Nancy Angove
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition, Paperback With A Just Bit of Shelf Wear More info...

$7.30  buy

 Winchell Mink: The Misadventure Begins: Steve Young
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like Condition, Hardback With Dust Jacket More info...

$0.75  buy

 Memories of My Garden
(2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Record Book Of Your Gardens, Hardcover, NEW More info...

$0.75  buy

 Wraps Math: Grade 1 Animal Math Matching for Really Smart 6 & 7 Year Olds
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Factory Sealed, Brand New, FREE Upgrade To First Class Shipping More info...

$2.60  buy

 Wraps Reading: Grade 2 Story Stew Matching for Really Smart 7 & 8 Year Olds
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Factory Sealed, Brand New, FREE Upgrade To First Class Shipping More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Ray Bradbury Chronicles: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New, Pristine More info...

$0.75  buy

 White Hot: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Just A Bit Of Shelf Wear to Cover More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 1