 |
Working Papers for use with Managerial Accounting: Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. 12th Edition. Minimal handwriting/highlighting. More info...
 $28.50  |
|
 |
Sociology: A Down-to-Earth Approach: James M. Henslin
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. 8th Edition. There is highlighting and Writing in book. Corners... More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Macroeconomics for Today: Irvin B. Tucker
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback. 5th Edition. Never Been Used but cover and some pages are bent. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Human Biology With Infotrac: Beverly McMillan, Cecie Starr
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback. 7th Edition. NO Infotrac. Minimal Highlighting and Handwriting.... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Microeconomics for Today: Irvin B. Tucker
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback. 5th Edition. Brand New. Never Been Used. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: A Modular Approach To Mind And Behavior: Dennis Coon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback. 10th Edition. Includes the Concept Mudules with Note Taking and... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Psychology: A Modular Approach To Mind And Behavior: Dennis Coon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback. 10th Edition. Includes Concepts Modules with Note Taking and... More info...
 $3.89  |
|
 |
Early Education Curriculum: A Child's Connection to the World: Hilda Jackman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. Third Edition. Like new with minimal writing and highlighting. More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
The Norton Reader: An Anthology of Nonfiction
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback. Shorther 11th Edition. Outside wear but inside is clean and... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
New Perspectives Computer Concepts: Dan Oja, June Jamrich Parsons
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback. 10th Edition Brief. Includes CD. Brand new never been used. More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: A Modular Approach To Mind And Behavior: Dennis Coon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tenth Edition Paperback. Still in Shrinkwrap. More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: John Hornsby, Margaret L. Lial, Terry McGinnis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition. Cover slightly worn. More info...
 $3.42  |
|
 |
Elementary Statistics: Picturing the World: Betsy Farber, Elizabeth Farber, Larson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Third Edition Hardcover. CD Included. No Writing. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Basic Technical Mathematics with Calculus: Allyn J. Washington
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. 8th Edition. Minimal Highlighting or Handwriting. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Nursing Diagnosis Reference Manual: Cynthia M. Taylor, Sheila M. Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2005 Paperback. Very Good Condition. No Writing and No Highilight. More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Experiencing Poverty: Voices from the Bottom: D. Stanley Eitzen, Kelly Eitzen Smith
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. Very Good Condition. Minimal Highlighting and minimal writing. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Experiencing Poverty: Voices from the Bottom: D. Stanley Eitzen, Kelly Eitzen Smith
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. Very Good Condition. Minimal Highlighting and minimal writing. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
General, Organic, and Biological Chemistry: Structures of Life: Karen Timberlake
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2004 Hardcover. Very Good Condition. Platinum Edition. Minimal highlighting... More info...
 $1.60  |
|
 |
Annual Editions: Human Development 08/09: Karen L. Freiberg
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Barely used More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Basic Technical Mathematics with Calculus: Allyn J. Washington
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Eighth Edition Hardcover. Very Good Condition. NO Writing. More info...
 $11.00  |