 |
The Tenth Circle: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some minor spine creasing. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners worn a bit, still very usable and in good shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fantastic shape. More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
Vanishing Acts: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SHows some spine wear, but in nice shape. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
The Rescue: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In wonderful shape. Some very minor creasing on spine. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The 5th Horseman: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice looking book. More info...
 $4.78  |
|
 |
Into Thin Air: A Personal Account of the Mount Everest Disaster: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some minor wear on binding and cover. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
uZvg~~_6.JPG) |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust jacket in rough shape. Book itself is great. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No dust jacket.Book has some wear on binding and on front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper - Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor shelf wear on dust jacket. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Morning Comes Softly: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear on spine and slight wear on corners. However in very nice shape. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Taking: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great shape, some creasing on spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has some VERY minor shelf wear. Really nice. No spine wear.... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket shows some wear. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Other Side and Back: A Psychic's Guide to Our World and Beyond: Lindsay Harrison, Sylvia Browne
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear & sticker residue. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lady Chosen: Stephanie Laurens
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shows some wear in binding. Cover is different, this is a signed copy. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Carolina Moon: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Price sticker on back cover. SOme minor shelf wear and some creasing on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
White Oleander: Janet Fitch
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Cause of Death: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor discoloration on back cover of dust jacket. More info...
 $1.61  |
|
 |
Fall on Your Knees: Ann-Marie MacDonald
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some writing on first page, and last page. Some minor creasing on spine. More info...
 $1.20  |