Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > dabuldo > Books > Children & Teens
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (47)
 Fiction (44)
 Humor (1)
 People & Places (1)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
dabuldo (132Feedback is 100 to 499) About Me


Books Books
47 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Halloween Party: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is in great condition with only some very slight edge wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Missing: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks new inside but does have some page folds...no tears and no marks.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 California Girls: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: creased corner and name inside cover only More info...

$0.75  buy

 Road To Nowhere: Christopher Pike
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Emergency Room: Caroline B. Cooney
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never read - same ISBN, different cover photo More info...

$0.75  buy

 Bad Hare Day: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never read, tight binding, great condition. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Sleepwalker: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light shelfwear but in great condition with tight binding More info...

$0.75  buy

 New Girl: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Clean tight binding, no marks inside. Cover has wear on it but nothing... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dawn's Wicked Stepsister: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear but otherwise in excellent condition. #31, Babysitter's... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Stacey's Lie: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight wear on cover, otherwise like new More info...

$0.75  buy

 Baby-Sitters' Island Adventure: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Name on inside page, cover wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Logan Bruno, Boy Baby-Sitter: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read...APPLE Paperback More info...

$0.75  buy

 Don't Eat the Mystery Meat!/Book and Jigsaw Puzzle: Tom B. Stone
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: a few small dents in cover, perfect otherwise- book only, no puzzle. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dawn and the Older Boy: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: several creases on cover, name inside front cover More info...

$0.75  buy

 Jessi's Baby-Sitter: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: cover wear and name inside front cover, pages perfect More info...

$0.75  buy

 Center of Attention: Francine Pascal
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: small tear/cresing on cover edge, otherwise very good More info...

$0.75  buy

 101 Telephone Jokes: Katy Hall, Lisa Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some light cover wear only More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary Anne and the Great Romance: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: name inside cover and small tear at end of binding but book itself is in... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Kristy and the Secret of Susan: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Has slight shelf wear and a name on first page but otherwise is great... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Missing Moose Mystery: Dian Curtis Regan
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: uneven cover edging and some light shelf wear but in great condition.... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page