 |
Halloween Party: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition with only some very slight edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Missing: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks new inside but does have some page folds...no tears and no marks.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
California Girls: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: creased corner and name inside cover only More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Road To Nowhere: Christopher Pike
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Emergency Room: Caroline B. Cooney
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read - same ISBN, different cover photo More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bad Hare Day: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, tight binding, great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Sleepwalker: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelfwear but in great condition with tight binding More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
New Girl: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean tight binding, no marks inside. Cover has wear on it but nothing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dawn's Wicked Stepsister: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear but otherwise in excellent condition. #31, Babysitter's... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stacey's Lie: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear on cover, otherwise like new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Baby-Sitters' Island Adventure: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Name on inside page, cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Logan Bruno, Boy Baby-Sitter: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read...APPLE Paperback More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Don't Eat the Mystery Meat!/Book and Jigsaw Puzzle: Tom B. Stone
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a few small dents in cover, perfect otherwise- book only, no puzzle. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dawn and the Older Boy: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: several creases on cover, name inside front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jessi's Baby-Sitter: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover wear and name inside front cover, pages perfect More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Center of Attention: Francine Pascal
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: small tear/cresing on cover edge, otherwise very good More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
101 Telephone Jokes: Katy Hall, Lisa Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some light cover wear only More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mary Anne and the Great Romance: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: name inside cover and small tear at end of binding but book itself is in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kristy and the Secret of Susan: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has slight shelf wear and a name on first page but otherwise is great... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Missing Moose Mystery: Dian Curtis Regan
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: uneven cover edging and some light shelf wear but in great condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |