Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > cyberkitten13 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Computers & Internet (3)
 Fiction & Literature (4)
 Mathematics (2)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 True Crime (1)
 Other (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cyberkitten13 (53Feedback is 50 to 99) About Me

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 53
Member since Sep-10-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Miami, FL

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
10 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New

$10.59  buy

 New Perspectives on Microsoft Office Access 2007, Introductory: Joseph J. Adamski, Kathleen T Finnegan
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New

$50.00  buy

 Pop Goes the Weasel: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good, clean copy that looks almost new. minor shelf wear on edges of cover.... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Basic College Mathematics: Jeffrey Slater, John Tobey
(Other, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Few wrinkles on cover and bended page tips but in very good condition - no... More info...

$10.90  buy

 Basic College Mathematics: Jeffrey Slater, John Tobey
(Other, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Used but like new - cover is a lil wrinkled but nothing "bad" and still has... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Judge & Jury: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good, clean copy that looks almost new. minor shelf wear on edges of cover.... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Microsoft Visual Basic 2005: Reloaded: Diane Zak
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover has wrinkles/tears but in good condition and pages have no writing More info...

$20.99  buy

 Macromedia Dreamweaver 8: Comprehensive Concepts And Techniques: Dolores J. Wells, Gary B. Shelly, Steven M. Freund, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Couple wrinkles on cover but like new More info...

$50.00  buy

 With No One As Witness: Elizabeth George
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good, clean copy that looks almost new. minor shelf wear on edges of cover.... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Biology: Concepts and Connections: Jane B. Reece, Lawrence G. Mitchell, Neil Campbell
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Still in wrapper More info...

$80.99  buy

Page 1 of 1