 |
The Eternity Code: The Eternity Code: Eoin Colfer
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has a little shelf wear as well as a few small marks on the... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Starting an eBay Business for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 384 pages on createing a eBay... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
E-Business and E-Commerce for Managers: Harvey Deitel, Kate Steinbuhler, Paul J. Deitel
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear and there are used book stamps on the... More info...
 $7.14  |
|
 |
Marketing Kit for Dummies: Alexander Hiam
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book teaches you how to create buzz... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Co-Opetition: A Revolutionary Mindset That Combines Competition and Co-Operation The Game Theory Strategy That's Changing the Game of Business: Adam M. Brandenburger, Barry J. Nalebuff
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Ssh, the Secure Shell: The Definitive Guide: Daniel J. Barrett, Richard E. Silverman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 540 pages about working with... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
How to Sell Anything on Ebay . . .and Make a Fortune: Dennis L. Prince
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has a little shelf wear. This book is 267 pages on understanding... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Effective Java: Programming Language Guide: Joshua Bloch
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Fractals Everywhere: Michael F. Barnsley
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning and marks on the cover and... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Patriots and Tyrants: Loren L. Coleman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear and some creasing. There is some glue... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Ubuntu Hacks: Tips & Tools for Exploring, Using, And Tuning Linux: Bill Childers, Jonathan Oxer, Kyle Rankin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Java Design Patterns: A Tutorial: James William Cooper
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Ebay Strategies: 10 Proven Methods to Maximize Your Ebay Business: Scot Wingo
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 336 pages on using eBay. More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Tricks of the Windows Game Programming Gurus: Andre Lamothe
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
How to Do Just About Anything on a Computer
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Turbo Algorithms: A Programmer's Reference: Keith Weiskamp, Namir Shammas, Ron Pronk
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: There is a little shelf wear on the cover. This is a reference for the... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Php4: A Beginner's Guide: William McCarty
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear. This book is 567 pages and it teaches... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Perl and Cgi for the World Wide Web: Visual Quickstart Guide: Elizabeth Castro
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 336 on how to use PERL and CGI... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
eBay PowerUser's Bible: Greg Holden
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 672 on eBay and useing it. More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
VI Editor: Pocket Reference: Arnold Robbins
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 67 pages on vi Editor. More info...
 $3.78  |