 |
Big Russ and Me: Father and Son Lessons of Life: Tim Russert
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
A Heartbreaking Work of Staggering Genius: Dave Eggers
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little edgewear. This is the author's first book and it... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Kiss the Girls: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book have a little shelf wear. There is a little white... More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
It's Your Ship: Management Tips from the Best Damn Ship in the Navy: D. Michael Abrashoff
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages.... More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
My Grandfather's Blessings: Stories of Strength, Refuge, and Belonging: Rachel Naomi Remen
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear and some soiling. The dust jacket has... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Hero Tales: Dave Jackson, Neta Jackson
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The cover has a little shelf wear, and there is a long note to a former... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Sarah's Quilt: A Novel of Sarah Agnes Prine And the Arizona Territories, 1906: Nancy E. Turner
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 402 pages. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Everyday Enlightenment: The Twelve Gateways to Personal Growth: Dan Millman
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers of the dust jacket have a little edgewear. This is a book about... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Project Princess: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The cover has a little shelf wear. Mia decides that she's going to help... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Two Princesses of Bamarre: Gail Carson Levine
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has a little shelf wear. There is a remainder mark on the top... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Sinner: Tess Gerritsen
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book have a little edgewear. The dust jacket has a... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Leap Of Faith: Memoirs Of An Unexpected Life: Queen Noor
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book and the dust jacket have a little shelf wear. This... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Virtues Of War: Steven Pressfield
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 346 pages of a historical... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Entering Hades: The Double Life of a Serial Killer: John Leake
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as ripping and marks on the jacket... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Cobb: A Biography: Al Stump
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages.... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Red Zone: Mike Lupica
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book and the dust jacket have a little edgewear. This is... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Passing For Thin: Losing Half My Weight And Finding My Self: Frances Kuffel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book and the dust jacket have a little shelf wear. This... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Personal History: Katharine Graham
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The book has a slight slant and the covers have some shelf wear. The dust... More info...
 $95.00  |
|
 |
Body of Evidence: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book and the dust jacket have a little shelf wear. The... More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Expecting Adam: A True Story of Birth, Rebirth, and Everyday Magic: Martha Beck
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages.... More info...
 $12.00  |