 |
Ebay Strategies: 10 Proven Methods to Maximize Your Ebay Business: Scot Wingo
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 336 pages on using eBay. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Grape Expectations: A Pennsylvania Dutch Mystery: Tamar Myers
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has a little shelf wear. A couple of unprincipled outsiders have... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Male Mystique: Men's Magazine Ads of the 1960's and 70's: Jacques Boyreau
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Experts Guide to Collecting & Investing in Rare Coins: Q. David Bowers
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages.... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Twelve Shots: Outstanding Short Stories About Guns: Bantam Doubleday Dell Pubjuv
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book and the dust jacket have a little bumping at the... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Horror at the Haunted House: Peg Kehret
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little edgewear, some light creasing and a former owner's... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Illuminations: Living by Candlelight: Stefanie Marlis, Wally Arnold
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little edgewear and there is white out on the first free... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Engaged to Die: Carolyn G. Hart
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book and the dust jacket have some shelf wear. The pages... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
A Holly, Jolly Murder: Joan Hess
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The covers of the book and the dust jacket have a little shelf wear. There... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
I'm a Little Teapot: Iza Trapani
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear. The front endpaper has been torn out... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Teddy Bears Past & Present: A Collector's Identification Guide: Linda Mullins
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as a little tanning on the cover.... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Zippo: The Great American Lighter Including the Poore Guide to Zippo Prices: David Poore
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as creaseing and tanning on the... More info...
 $39.00  |
|
 |
Indian Jewelry on the Market: Peter N. Schiffer
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the covers and inside... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Under the Hammer: Richard Harton
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has alittle shelf wear. This book is 269 pages the true stories... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Fashions and Costumes from Godey's Lady's Book
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is 91 pages of over 400 designs... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Apologizing to Dogs: Joe Coomer
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages.... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Cat Laughing Last: A Joe Grey Mystery: Shirley Rousseau Murphy
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear. The spines of the pages has... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Popular Sporting Rifle Cartridges: Clay Harvey
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear. The spine has some slight creasing.... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Doctor Makes a Dollhouse Call: A Doctor Fenimore Mystery: Robin Hathaway
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book has a little edgewear and there is a shadow of an orange checkmark... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
April Fool Dead: A Death on Demand Mystery: Carolyn Hart
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book has a slight slant and the book and dust jacket have a little... More info...
 $9.00  |