 |
How to Start a Successful Home Business: Karen Cheney, Lesley Alderman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book has a little edgewear on the covers. This is a book about... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Fiesta!: A Celebration of Latin Hospitality: Anya Von Bremzen
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $7.14  |
|
 |
Edible Pockets for Every Meal: Dumplings, Turnovers and Pasties: Donna Rathmell German
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Tarts With Tops on: Or How to Make the Perfect Pie: Tamasin Day-Lewis
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Jane Butel's Southwestern Kitchen: Jane Butel
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Light Pasta Sauces: Maggie Ramsay
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
The Spanishwoman's Kitchen: Pepita Aris
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $7.14  |
|
 |
The Potato Harvest Cookbook: Ashley Miller
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Star Wars: The National Public Radio Dramatization Based on Characters and Situations Created by George Lucas: Brian Daley, George Lucas, National Public Radio (U.S.)
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: There are library markings and stamps on the edges of the pages and the... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
Home for the Holidays: Festive Baking With Whole Grains: Ken Haedrich
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $7.14  |
|
 |
Never Tear Us Apart: Queerasfolk: Joseph Brockton
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Bluffing Mr. Churchill: John Lawton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Your Organic Kitchen: The Essential Guide to Selecting and Cookimg Organic Foods: Jesse Ziff Cool
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $7.14  |
|
 |
Death Wore a Fabulous New Fragrance: Orland Outland
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Americana: 101 Provocative, Challenging, and Mind-Blowing Questions on U.S. History and Trivia: Charles Norlander, Dana Calderwood, Howard Blumenthal
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as a mark on the cover. This book is... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Dragon, the Earl, and the Troll: Gordon R. Dickson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: There is a little edgewear and some creasing on the spine. The book also... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Come the Night: Christina Skye
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages.... More info...
 $6.12  |
|
 |
The Darker Passions: Dracula: Nancy Kilpatrick
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning and marks on the cover and... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
The McCall's Book of Afghans: Simon and Schuster
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Magical Fabric Art: Spellwork and Wishcraft Through Patchwork Quilting and Sewing: Sandra McCraw Scarpa
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This... More info...
 $6.12  |