 |
Brands That Rock: What the Music Industry Can Teach Marketers About Customer Loyalty: Kristina Stephan, Roger Blackwell, Tina Stephan
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages.... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Talk of the Town: Joan Smith
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning and marks on the jacket... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Trading Up: The New American Luxury: John Butman, Michael Silverstein, Neil Fiske
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the jacket and pages.... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Passions: Ruling Passion: Kathrine Kingston
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Seven Herbs: Plants As Teachers: Matthew Wood
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages.... More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
Souls on Fire: Portraits and Legends of Hasidic Masters: Elie Wiesel
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear. There is a name written on the... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Night Stalks The Mansion: A True Story Of One Family's Ghostly Adventure: Constance Westbie, Harold W. Cameron
(Binding Unknown, 1978)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks and tanning on the cover and... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
God Is a Verb: Kabbalah and the Practice of Mystical Judaism: David A. Cooper
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear and some soiling. The dust jacket has... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Criminal Justice System and Women: Offenders, Victims, and Workers: Barbara Raffel Price
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks and high-lighting on the... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Jewish Spirituality: A Brief Introduction for Christians: Lawrence Kushner
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear, some warping, some bending and some... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Advanced Mythology: Jody Lynn Nye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear and some slight soiling. There are... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Master Mariner, Book 2: Darken Ship the Unfinished Novel: Nicholas Monsarrat
(Binding Unknown, 1981)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning and marks on the jacket... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Last of the Duchess: Caroline Blackwood
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear. This book is the story of the Dutchess of... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Home Cooking: Laurie Colwin
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks and tanning on the cover and... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Pretender: C. J. Cherryh
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear. There are library stamps on the back... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Virtu: Sarah Monette
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear. There are library stamps on the back... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Dark Matter: Reading The Bones
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear. There are library stamps on the back... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Forgotten Forest: Laurence Anholt
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The covers have a little shelf wear and some soiling. There are names... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Evil Harvest: A True Story of Cult Murder in the American Heartlandn Heartland: Rod Colvin
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the pages. This book is... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Rayburn: A Biography: D.B. Hardeman, Donald C. Bacon
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning and marks on the jacket... More info...
 $18.00  |