 |
The Chase: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW (100% Money back Guarantee!) More info...
 $7.96  |
|
 |
The Economy Today + Discoverecon With Paul Solman Videos: Bradley R. Schiller
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW 100% money back guarantees. More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Then We Came to the End: A Novel: Joshua Ferris
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guarantee! More info...
 $9.48  |
|
 |
Quantitative Methods for Business: David R. Anderson, Dennis J. Sweeney, Thomas A. Williams
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (CD not included.) 100% Money back Guarantee! More info...
 $18.17  |
|
 |
How to Change the World: Social Entrepreneurs and the Power of New Ideas: David Bornstein
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guaranteed! More info...
 $7.24  |
|
 |
How Toyota Became #1: Leadership Lessons from the World's Greatest Car Company: David Magee
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guaranteed! More info...
 $8.65  |
|
 |
Project Management: The Managerial Process: Clifford F. Gray
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO CD, the top of the books have some water stain that is now completely... More info...
 $84.95  |
|
 |
Creating Shareholder Value: A Guide for Managers and Investors: Alfred Rappaport
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guaranteed! More info...
 $15.01  |
|
 |
Why We Buy: The Science of Shopping: Paco Underhill
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guarantee! More info...
 $15.01  |
|
 |
L. L. Bean: The Making of an American Icon: Leon Gorman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guaranteed! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Search: How Google and Its Rivals Rewrote the Rules of Business and Transformed Our Culture: John Battelle
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guarantee! More info...
 $5.35  |
|
 |
Enterprising Nonprofits: A Toolkit for Social Entrepreneurs: J. Gregory Dees, Jed Emerson, Peter Economy
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy, with dust jacket, minor marking within book, tight... More info...
 $17.99  |
|
 |
Down to Earth: Applying Business Principles to Environmental Management: Forest L. Reinhardt
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy, without dust jacket, no marking within book, tight... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Sales Management: Robert J. Calvin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy, with dust jacket, no marking within book, tight binding)... More info...
 $3.27  |
|
 |
Driven: How Human Nature Shapes Our Choices: Nitin Nohria, Paul Lawrence
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guaranteed! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Inventory Management: Max Muller
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guarantee! More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
The Jewish Century: Yuri Slezkine
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW (100% Money back Guarantee!) More info...
 $23.35  |
|
 |
Competitive Solutions: The Strategist's Toolkit: R. Preston McAfee
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW (100% Money back Guarantee!) More info...
 $50.82  |
|
 |
Capital City: New York City and the Men Behind America's Rise to Economic Dominance, 1860-1900: Thomas Kessner
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 100% Money back Guarantee! More info...
 $3.27  |
|
 |
A Traitor to His Class: Robert A.G. Monks and the Battle to Change Corporate America: Hilary Rosenberg
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy, with dust jacket, no marking within book, tight binding)... More info...
 $15.48  |