|
|
 |
cultural.heritage (1485 )


 |
Books 47 items in Art & Photography |

 |
Living Happily Ever After: Couples Talk About Lasting Love: David Collier, Laurie Wagner, Stephanie Rausser
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy/tight binding/no marking/clean pages) 100% Money back... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Sexuality & Space
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback copy, tight binding, no marking, clean pages, good reading copy,... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
French Gothic Architecture of the Twelfth and Thirteenth Centuries: Jean Bony
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback copy, tight binding, some high-lite within text, good reading... More info...
 $38.40  |
|
 |
Standard Handbook of Structural Details for Building Construction: Morton Newman
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW More info...
 $72.00  |
|
 |
Dream States: Puvis De Chavannes, Modernism, and the Fantasy of France: Jennifer Laurie Shaw
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy, without dust jacket, no marking within book, tight... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Lesbian Art in America: A Contemporary History: Harmony Hammond
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy, without dust jacket, no marking within book, tight... More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Adobe Photoshop CS/ImageReady CS for the Web: Lynda Weinman, Tanya Staples
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good copy, no marking, tight binding,clean pages, paperback 100% money... More info...
 $9.92  |
|
 |
Century of Ceramics in the United States, 1879-1979: Garth Clark
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy, without dust jacket, no marking within book, tight... More info...
 $5.22  |
|
 |
Barbara Lavallee's Painted Ladies: And Other Celebrations: B.G. Olson
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy/tight binding/no marking/clean pages) 100% Money back... More info...
 $6.59  |
|
 |
The Construction of Gothic Cathedrals: A Study of Medieval Vault Erection: John Fitchen
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback copy, tight binding, no marking, clean pages, good reading copy,... More info...
 $10.30  |
|
 |
The Soiling of Old Glory: The Story of a Photograph That Shocked America: Louis P. Masur
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: brand new More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Utamaro a Chorus of Birds: Kitagawa
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (very good copy, with original slip case, no marking within book, tight... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
The Worlds of Lincoln Kirstein: Martin Duberman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Seeing Out Loud: Jerry Saltx
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: LIKE NEW-EXCELLENT CONDITION More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
The Cathedral Builders: Jean Gimpel
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback copy, tight binding, no marking, clean pages, good reading copy,... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Vastly More Than Brick & Mortar: Reinventing the Fogg Art Museum in the 1920s: Kathryn Brush
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Debating American Modernism: Stieglitz, Duchamp, and the New York Avant-Garde: Alfred Stieglitz, Debra Bricker Balken, Des Moines Art Center, Georgia O'Keeffe Museum
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW More info...
 $13.38  |
|
 |
Outsider: John Rockwell on the Arts, 1967-2006: John Rockwell
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
Painting the Heavens: Art and Science in the Age of Galileo: Ellen Reeves
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW More info...
 $190.00  |
|
 |
Feedback: Televison Against Democracy: David Joselit
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BRAND NEW More info...
 $15.00  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|