Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > cschaoquach > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (1)
 Children & Teens (4)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Fiction & Literature (1)
 History (1)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Humor & Games (1)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cschaoquach (3)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 3
Member since Jul-20-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: San Jose, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
11 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Divine Comedy of Dante Alighieri: Inferno: Alighieri Dante, Robert M. Durling
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, no highlighting, clean pages, only slight crease on... More info...

$8.99  buy

 Divine Comedy: Paradise: Dante Alighieri
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, no highlighting, clean pages, only slight crease on... More info...

$6.00  buy

 History of the United States: History of the United States
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no highlighting, pages are clean like new, only... More info...

$55.00  buy

 The Divine Comedy of Dante Alighieri: Purgatorio: Dante Alighieri
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, only four pages have some highlighting and slight... More info...

$13.00  buy

 English Grammar & Composition: 3rd Course Grade 9: Warner
(Hardcover, 1988)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good condition, no highlighting, clean pages, only normal wear on corners... More info...

$9.00  buy

 Elements of Literature Course 2: Probst
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no highlighting, clean pages, will ship next day. More info...

$6.00  buy

 Teach Yourself Electricity and Electronics: Stan Gibilisco
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition, no highlighting, clean pages like new, will ship next... More info...

$20.00  buy

 Algebra: Smith
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no highlighting, pages and cover are clean like new,... More info...

$18.00  buy

 Java for Students: Doug Bell, Mike Parr
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: perfect condition, no highlighting, clean pages, will ship same or next... More info...

$7.00  buy

 Be Prepared for the Ap Computer Science Exam in Java: Maria Litvin
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: excellent condition, no highlighting, clean pages like new, will ship next... More info...

$8.00  buy

 Gardner's Art Through the Ages With Infotrac: Christin J. Mamiya, Fred S. Kleiner, Kleiner, Mamiya
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition, book only, cover and pages are clean like new, will... More info...

$50.00  buy

Page 1 of 1