|
|
 |
cschaoquach (3)
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 3
Member since Jul-20-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: San Jose, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 11 items
|

 |
The Divine Comedy of Dante Alighieri: Inferno: Alighieri Dante, Robert M. Durling
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, no highlighting, clean pages, only slight crease on... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Divine Comedy: Paradise: Dante Alighieri
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, no highlighting, clean pages, only slight crease on... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
History of the United States: History of the United States
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no highlighting, pages are clean like new, only... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
The Divine Comedy of Dante Alighieri: Purgatorio: Dante Alighieri
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, only four pages have some highlighting and slight... More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
English Grammar & Composition: 3rd Course Grade 9: Warner
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition, no highlighting, clean pages, only normal wear on corners... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Elements of Literature Course 2: Probst
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no highlighting, clean pages, will ship next day. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Teach Yourself Electricity and Electronics: Stan Gibilisco
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, no highlighting, clean pages like new, will ship next... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Algebra: Smith
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no highlighting, pages and cover are clean like new,... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Java for Students: Doug Bell, Mike Parr
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: perfect condition, no highlighting, clean pages, will ship same or next... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Be Prepared for the Ap Computer Science Exam in Java: Maria Litvin
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition, no highlighting, clean pages like new, will ship next... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Gardner's Art Through the Ages With Infotrac: Christin J. Mamiya, Fred S. Kleiner, Kleiner, Mamiya
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, book only, cover and pages are clean like new, will... More info...
 $50.00  |

|