Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > crazypsychobooklover1983 > Books > Religion & Spirituality
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (45)
 Bible (1)
 Christianity (16)
 Counseling (17)
 Cults (2)
 Deism (1)
 Inspirational (1)
 Institutions & Organizations (5)
 Judaism (1)
 Meditations (1)
 Occultism (1)
 Spirituality (2)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (8)
 Other (29)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
crazypsychobooklover1983 (285Feedback is 100 to 499)


Books Books
45 items in Religion & Spirituality

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 American Gods: A Novel: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New

$6.75  buy

 Plain Secrets: An Outsider Among the Amish: Joe Mackall
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: pristine, brand new, would be perfect for gift giving More info...

$5.00  buy

 Wicca For One: The Path Of Solitary Witchcraft: Raymond Buckland
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New

$3.75  buy

 The Harlot by the Side of the Road: Forbidden Tales of the Bible: Jonathan Kirsch
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Brand New

$2.50  buy

 The Science of Vampires: Katherine M. Ramsland
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: creases on cover, has been read a few times, has some shelfwear but is... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Witchcraft from the Inside: Origins of the Fastest Growing Religious Movement in America: Raymond Buckland
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: different cover, slight shelfwear More info...

$2.50  buy

 I, Tituba, Black Witch of Salem: Maryse Conde
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: beautiful new copy More info...

$5.00  buy

 Mormon Enigma: Emma Hale Smith, Prophet's Wife, Elect Lady, Polygamy's Foe, 1804-1879: Linda King Newell, Valeen Tippetts Avery
(Book, 1984)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: hardcover, book in excellent condition, the dustjacket shows shelf wear More info...

$7.00  buy

 Counseling the Depressed: Archibald Hart
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Brand New

$2.00  buy

 Gods Behaving Badly: Marie Phillips
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New

$4.00  buy

 Magical Souvenirs: True Mystical Travel Stories from Around the World: Arielle Ford
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: slight remainder mark More info...

$1.50  buy

 Counseling Christian Workers: Louis McBurney
(Hardcover, 1986)

Condition: Brand New

$2.00  buy

 Counseling and Guilt: Earl D. Wilson
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Brand New

$2.00  buy

 Self-Talk, Imagery and Prayer in Counseling: Norman H. Wright
(Hardcover, 1986)

Condition: Brand New

$2.00  buy

 Her Hidden Children: The Rise of Wicca And Contemporary Paganism in America: Chas Clifton
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: has slight shelfwear, otherwise still like new More info...

$8.00  buy

 Intuition: Awakening Your Inner Guide: Judee Gee
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Pristine, perfect condition More info...

$2.50  buy

 The Rabbi and the Hit Man: A True Tale of Murder, Passion, and the Shattered Faith of a Congregation: Arthur J. Magida
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New

$1.75  buy

 Red Water: Judith Freeman
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New

$1.50  buy

 Black Collar Crimes: An Encyclopedia of False Prophets and Unholy Orders: Michael Newton
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: excellent condition, very slight shelf wear to outer lower corner of front... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Circle at Center: Douglas Niles
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: slight remainder mark More info...

$1.25  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page