 |
The Good, the Bad, and the Undead: Kim Harrison
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Midwives: Chris Bohjalian
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Wicca For One: The Path Of Solitary Witchcraft: Raymond Buckland
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Clutter's Last Stand: It's Time to De-Junk Your Life!: Don Aslett
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: slight shelf wear More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Fat White Vampire Blues: Andrew Fox
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear, great shape! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Murder in the Heartland: M. William Phelps
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Americans at Risk: Why We Are Not Prepared for Megadisasters and What We Can Do Now: Irwin Redlener
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Science of Vampires: Katherine M. Ramsland
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: creases on cover, has been read a few times, has some shelfwear but is... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Season of the Witch: Natasha Mostert
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.00  |
|
 |
No, Daddy, Don'T!: A Father's Murderous Act of Revenge: Irene Pence
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Simple Steps to Impossible Dreams: The Fifteen Power Secrets of the World's Most Successful People: Steve Scott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Witchcraft from the Inside: Origins of the Fastest Growing Religious Movement in America: Raymond Buckland
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: different cover, slight shelfwear More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
It's Only Too Late If You Don't Start Now: How to Create Your Second Life After 40: Barbara Sher
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect condition, looks like it was never read or even opened. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
I, Tituba, Black Witch of Salem: Maryse Conde
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: beautiful new copy More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Florist's Daughter: Patricia Hampl
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Instant Analysis: David J. Lieberman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover matches hardback, slight shelfwear More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Diseases of the Human Body: Carol D. Tamparo, Marcia A. Lewis
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Female Eunuch: Germaine Greer
(Book, 1970)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear to dust jacket, tight binding; 1971 USA First Edition; MacGraw... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Family Linen: Lee Smith
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Renfield: Slave of Dracula: Barbara Hambly
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: slight remainder mark More info...
 $1.25  |