 |
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood: Koren Zailckas
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean and tight, slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Pursuit of Happyness: Chris Gardner, Mim Eichler Rivas, Quincy Troupe
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight, clean, very very slight shelfwear- in great condition! More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Sweetwater Creek: Anne Rivers Siddons
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect sealed condition - never been opened More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Killer Smile: Lisa Scottoline
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First Edition - Never Read - some sticker residue on dust jacket. Book is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Man After His Own Heart: A TRUE STORY: Charles Siebert
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In perfect, unread condition More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
GRE Exam Vocabulary Flashcards: Flip-O-Matic: Kaplan
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Most of the pages have been dog-eared (because that's how you use the... More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
The Devil Wears Prada: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book is clean and tight - shelfwear and crease in cover near spine, but... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bone Vault: Linda Fairstein
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Advance Listening Copy - box slightly bent, but not bad at all - tapes in... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
High Strung: Quinn Dalton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Advanced Reader Edition - Never REad - perfect and tight! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Nanny Diaries: A Novel: Emma McLaughlin, Nicola Kraus
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Uncreased binding, some minor yellowing of outside of pages, shelfwear,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Should I Do With My Life?: Po Bronson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear, has dust jacket, clean More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Should I Do With My Life?: Po Bronson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: book is tight and clean, dust jacket has shelf wear, and sticker on upper... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How To Start A Business In Georgia: Charles Robertson, Mark Warda
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight, clean, looks brand new More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
In Her Shoes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight, clean, very slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Nanny Diaries: A Novel: Emma McLaughlin, Nicola Kraus
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: tight, clean, no marks More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mutiny: Brad Strickland, Thomas E. Fuller
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Autographed by BOTH authors (Thomas Fuller now deceased) - perfect... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Perfect Summer: Ashley Olsen, Kieran Scott, Mary-Kate Olsen
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new - never read - perfect! More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight, clean, perfect condition, except for minor barely noticeable... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: tight and clean, yellowing on outside of pages, minor shelf-wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight and clean, some yellowing of outside of pages More info...
 $0.75  |