|
|
 |
crazymalyka (86 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 86
Member since Jun-22-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: atlanta, GA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 128 items
|

 |
Bel Canto: A Novel: Ann Patchett
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine unbroken, tight condition, some shelf wear, some yellowing, very very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: small spine crease/yellowing, tight,good shape, no underline More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some creasing on binding, some writing and highlighting, some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: tight binding, a small amount of writing on a few pages, shelf wear, retail... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In Her Shoes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight, clean, very slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Through Women's Eyes: An American History With Documents: Ellen Carol Dubois, Lynn Dumenil
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: bought for class and opened twice- perfect condition More info...
 $34.00  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight binding, no highlighting, some minor yellowing on outside of pages,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, no writing/highlighting, some yellowing on outside pages,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, some shelfwear - good condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: uncreased binding, some yellowing, name written on first title page,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood: Koren Zailckas
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean and tight, slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
These High, Green Hills: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Tight uncreased spine, yellowing of outside of pages, cover shelfworn More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mastering the Zone: The Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss: Barry Sears, Mary Goodbody
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: almost perfect condition, but slight yellowing of pages More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mastering the Zone: The Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss: Barry Sears, Mary Goodbody
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear/yellowing - tight and in great shape! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight, clean, perfect condition, except for minor barely noticeable... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: tight and clean, yellowing on outside of pages, minor shelf-wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight and clean, some yellowing of outside of pages More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Original, nonmovie cover. Spine is not creased, cover has one crease, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
East of Eden: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover worn and slightly pulled from binding, but all pages still bound, and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
House of Sand and Fog: Andre Dubus III
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight binding, no highlighting/underlining, some minor yellowing of outside... More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 7

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Next  |
|
|