 |
Esperanza's Box of Saints: Maria Amparo Escandon
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Here on Earth: Alice Hoffman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gone for Good: Harlan Coben
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deal Breaker: Harlan Coben
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Medical Word Book: A Spelling and Vocabulary Guide to Medical Transcription: Sheila B. Sloane
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding tight and pages fine but shelf wear and outer page discoloration -... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Map of the World: Jane Hamilton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Dave Barry Slept Here: Dave Barry
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Photoshop Elements 2 Solutions: The Art of Digital Photography: Mikkel Aaland
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Lower right cover and some pages that follow are bent. The rest appears to... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Red Water: Judith Freeman
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Oh, the Things I Know: A Guide to Success, Or, Failing That, Happiness: Al Franken
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with DJ More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Holiday's on Ice
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cassettes are in very good condition and play fine but box is in poor... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Me Talk Pretty One Day: David Sedaris
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cassettes are in excellent condition but box is a little worn. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason: Helen Fielding
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Stedman's Neurosurgery Words
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding good and pages good. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Billy Bathgate: E.L. Doctorow
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with DJ. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Long Way Down: Nick Hornby
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with DJ More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Stedman's Ophthalmology Words: Thomas Lathrop Stedman
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding tight and pages fine but shelf wear and use. I don't smell it, but... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Flesh and Blood: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Stedman's Equipment Words
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: All pages there and quite good but tear in binding and shelf wear -... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Independent Medical Transcriptionist: Donna Avila-Weil, Mary Glaccum
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good
 $5.00  |