 |
A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, small indentions on front and back cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Catcher in the Rye: J. D. Salinger
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear, looks almost new, pages in excellent condition, tight... More info...
 $5.35  |
|
 |
The Green Mile: The Complete Serial Novel: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blood Sins: Kay Hooper
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: jacket in sad shape but otherwise in excellent condition More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: one corner creased, slight edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sea Swept: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, looks almost new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Witching Hour: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: noticeable edge/binding wear, pages in good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: corner crease on front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, cover creases More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Math 87: An Incremental Development: Stephen Hake
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very used book, edge wear, internal writing, great home copy More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Double Take: Library Edition: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor indentions to back cover, otherwise in excellent condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deadly Gift: Library Edition: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, back cover crease More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Taking: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: edge wear, cover corner crease, spine creasing, back cover crease More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blowout: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tonight on the Titanic: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Alone: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some light scratches, minor edge wear, pages crisp and clean More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lincoln Lawyer: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, some indentions on back cover, otherwise in excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Point Blank: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Junie B., First Grader (At Last): Barbara Park
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |