|
|
 |
craftingnmore (3)

Feedback Score: 3
Member since Dec-08-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Athens, AL

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 14 items
|

 |
The Richest Man in Babylon: George S. Clason
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition - Doesn't look brand new but has no easily noticeable... More info...
 $1.28  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Soul: 101 Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit: Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition, Excellent Buy, Fast Shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Carbohydrate Addict's Diet: The Lifelong Solution to Yo-Yo Dieting: Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition - Doesn't look brand new but has no easily noticeable... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eat More, Weigh Less: Dr. Dean Ornish's Advantage Ten Program for Losing Weight Safely While Eating Abundantly: Dean Ornish M.D., Shirley Elizabeth Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, excellent buy, fast shipping. More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
What You Don't Know May Be Killing You!: Don Colbert
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition, Excellent Buy, Fast Shipping. More info...
 $2.58  |
|
 |
The Mediterranean Diet: Marissa Cloutier
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition - Doesn't look brand new but has no easily noticeable... More info...
 $2.26  |
|
 |
The One Minute Sales Person: Larry Wilson, Spencer Johnson
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good - No damage to the cover, no wear to binding, pages undamaged except... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Low-Fat Living: Turn Off the Fat-Makers Turn on the Fat-Burners for Longevity Energy Weight Loss Freedom from Disease: Leslie L. Cooper, Robert K. Cooper
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new except for slight color fading on the binding (been sitting... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Electronic Day Trader: George West, Marc Friedfertig
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, With Dust Cover, Fast Shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fit-Or-Fat Target Diet: Covert Bailey
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition - Shiny, undamaged cover, no missing pages, all pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prevention's Your Perfect Weight: The Diet-Free Weight-Loss Method Developed by the World's Leading Health Magazine: Linda Konner, Mark Bricklin
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent shape, no indication of ever being read, fast... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 11 Elements of Prudent Investing: Andrew R. Karabinos
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New - no missing pages, all pages undamaged (no creases or tears), no... More info...
 $3.91  |
|
 |
You Can Sell Anything by Telephone!: Gary Goodman
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, (been sitting on book shelf), fast shipping. More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Unix: The Complete Reference System V Release 3: Stephen Coffin
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Excellent Buy, Good Reference Book, Fast Shipping. More info...
 $2.28  |

|