 |
Krav Maga: How to Defend Yourself Against Armed Assault: Eyal Yanilov, Imi Sde-Or
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New publisher overstock. Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Breaking the Surface: Eric Marcus, Greg Louganis
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Gift quality. Perfect. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Fly-Fishing for the Clueless: Donald A. Henderson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Remainder mark across bar code is the only mark, otherwise like new More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Practical Sailor's Guide to Sailing Gear: Take the Guesswork Out of Gear Buying: Dan Dickison
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New with slight shelf wear More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Golf: Matthew Rudy, Michelle McGann
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent copy slight shelf wear..a few dings along bottom edge of cover,... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Shooter's Bible
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New softcover. Minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Practical Outdoor Survival: A Modern Approach to Staying Alive in the Wilderness: Len McDougall
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfectly Brand new, no remainder or other marks of any kind. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Gleason's Gym Total Body Boxing Workout for Women: A 4-week Head-to-toe Makeover: Bruce Silverglade, Hector Roca, Hilary (FWD) Swank
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher's overstock. Remainder mark on top edge. Otherwise perfect. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Invincible: My Journey from FAn to NFL Team Captain: Chad Millman, Vince Papale
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Well cared for copy. No flaws, even the box is in great shape..just minor... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Essential Capoeira: The Guide to Mastering the Art: Mastre Ponchianinho, Michelle Porter
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new glossy paperback.Perfect condition. More info...
 $7.75  |
|
 |
The Fly Fisherman's Entomological Pattern Book: John Cawthorne
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New but dustcover has minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Bark Canoes and Skin Boats of North America: Edwin T Adney, Howard I. Chappelle, Howard Irving Chappelle
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a new publisher overstock. Has damage to the bottom back corner... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Our Mickey: Cherished Memories of an American Icon: Bill Liederman, Maury Allen, Yogi (FWD) Berra
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: It has been read, slightly curled cover. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Incredible Horse Tales: Jessie Shiers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher overstock. Brand new. No remainder marks. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Little Book of Big Bucks: Whitetail Adventures of Everyday Hunters: Deer & Deer Hunting Magazine
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new publisher overstock no remainder marks More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Campcraft & Wilderness Skills: Essential Skills for Surviving in remote terrain and in all climates-Equipment, Camping, Navigation, Cooking, Building Shelters and Emergency First Ai: Peter G. Drake
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new oversize book. No marks or flaws. Great pictures and good basic... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Trout Fisher's Almanac: Expert Advice from America's Greatest Anglers: Sports Afield Magazine
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great hardcover book. Brand new. Dustcover perfect. Great gift for the... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
The Great Life: A Man's Guide to Sports, Skills, Fitness, and Serious Fun
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New
 $6.50  |
|
 |
The Art Of Whitetail Deception: Calling, Rattling, And Decoying - Make Big Bucks Hunt You!: Kathy Etling
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Really nice hardcover copy with perfect dustjacket. Sorry half doesn't have... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Tying Terrestrials for Super Fishing: Tools, Tricks & Tips for Tying Everything from Grasshoppers to Inchworms: C. Boyd Pfeiffer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New publisher overstock in excellent condition. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $18.95  |