 |
Skinny Bitch in the Kitch: Kick-Ass Recipes for Hungry Girls Who Want to Stop Cooking Crap (and Start Looking Hot!): Kim Barnouin, Rory Freedman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher's overstock. Completely brand new and unmauled. No remainder... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
You'll See It When You Believe It: The Way to Your Personal Transformation: Wayne Dyer
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new unopened box. No remainder marks. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Playing for Pizza: John Grisham
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Disks perfect, box has slight shelf wear. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Rhett Butler's People: Donald McCaig
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new remainder set. Has a remainder dot in magic markeron front of the... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Sleeping Arrangements: Madeleine Wickham
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher overstock. New unopened still in shrinkwrap. Does have remainder... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Tribute: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new still in the shrink wrap. Does have a small and discreet... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Fabulous Fakes: A Passion for Vintage Costume Jewelry: Carole Tanenbaum
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new hardcover. Dustjacket new also. More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
French Women Don't Get Fat: Mireille Guiliano
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, no folds, bends, marks, just looks as if it was read once, if... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Italian for Dummies: Franesca Romana Onofri, Karen Moller
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new publisher overstock with CD Disk still selaed inisde book. NO... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Polymer Clay Jewelry: Debbie Jackson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher overstock. No remainder marks. More info...
 $14.50  |
|
fO9BKO6Uw8tBw~~_6.JPG) |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No flaws, disks perfect, box almost perfect More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Morrigan's Cross: Nora Roberts
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new still in the shrink wrap. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Love the One You're With: Emily Giffin
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher overstock. Still in shrink wrap Has remainder mark. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Anatomy of the Spirit: The Seven Stages of Power and Healing: Caroline Myss
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Dustcover good. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Devil's Teeth: A True Story Of Obsession and Survival Among America's Great White Sharks: Susan Casey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent copy, dust cover also in almost new condition. Hard cover, great... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Dark Tide: Andrew Gross
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Listened to once, from private collection. Excellent story. Satisfaction... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Sandstorm: James Rollins
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Well cared for used copy.No flaws. Satisfaction guaranteed. More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The Tower Treasure: Franklin W. Dixon
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. No flaws. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Close Range: Wyoming Stories: E. Annie Proulx
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Just normal shelf and reading wear ..almost at almost new status but not... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Married Lovers: Jackie Collins
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Publisher overstock. New but box has some shelf wear and I removed the... More info...
 $6.50  |