 |
The Widow of the South: Robert Hicks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to DJ. DJ protected in mylar... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a remainder. More info...
 $3.05  |
|
 |
Found Money: James Grippando
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light crease to spine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Countdown: Iris Johansen
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to DJ. DJ protected in mylar... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Lost Boy Lost Girl: A Novel: Peter Straub
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ protected in mylar sleeve. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Rule Of Four: Dustin Thomason, Ian Caldwell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Underlining on pages 1 & 2, otherwise text clean and bright. Light shelf... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Aquamarine: Alice Hoffman
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; Type: Advanced Reading Copy (ARC); Advance reader's edition. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
The Stone Flower Garden: A Novel: Deborah Smith
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; Type: Advanced Reading Copy (ARC); Advance reading copy. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The First Counsel: Brad Meltzer
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light crease to spine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Handling Sin: A Novel: Michael Malone
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
A Mother's Circle: Wisdom and Reassurance from Other Mothers on Your First Year With Baby: Jean Kunhardt, Lisa Spiegel, Sandra K. Basile
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a remainder. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a remainder More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
An Unpardonable Crime: Andrew Taylor Jr.
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; Type: Advanced Reading Copy (ARC); Advance reading copy. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Accidental Tourist: Anne Tyler
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cond: Good/--; Inside text clean and bright with no markings. Soiling to... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Jennifer, Hecate, Macbeth, William McKinley, and Me, Elizabeth: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW STORE STOCK - not a remainder. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Stealing Time: Leslie Glass
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light crease to spine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Vacant Chair: The Northern Soldier Leaves Home: Reid Mitchell
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to covers. DJ protected in... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Double Take: Brenda Joyce
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. DJ protected in mylar sleeve. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Sons of Fortune: Jeffrey Archer
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to DJ. DJ protected in mylar... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
How Stella Got Her Groove Back: Terry McMillan
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a remainder. More info...
 $3.70  |