 |
At Risk: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to DJ. DJ protected in mylar... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Gathering of Old Men: Ernest J. Gaines
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a remainder. More info...
 $7.40  |
|
 |
Killer Dreams: Iris Johansen
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Previous owner name on top edge. Light shelf... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a remainder. More info...
 $4.34  |
|
 |
The Greatest Generation: Tom Brokaw
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Gift inscription on half title page. Light... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Widow of the South: Robert Hicks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to DJ. DJ protected in mylar... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Mephisto Club: Tess Gerritsen
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ protected in mylar sleeve. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Apprentice: A Novel: Tess Gerritsen
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cond: Near Fine/New; Edition: First Edition; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Prior Bad Acts: Tami Hoag
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to DJ. DJ protected in mylar... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Under the Tuscan Sun: At Home in Italy: Frances Mayes
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a remainder. More info...
 $9.72  |
|
 |
Kill the Messenger: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light crease to spine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Men at Work: The Craft of Baseball: George F. Will
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to covers. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Outsider: Diana Palmer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Crease to spine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Indigo Slam: An Elvis Cole Novel: Robert Crais
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light crease to spine. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
THE SECRET HISTORY: Donna Tartt
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light shelf wear to covers. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Den of Thieves: James B. Stewart
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cond: Very Good/--; 1 inch black mark on bottom edge. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Den of Thieves: James B. Stewart
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cond: Very Good/--; Type: Remainder; Edition: First Edition; Text is clean... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Prior Bad Acts: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Crease to spine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Tartuffe: Moliere
(Paperback, 1961)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cond: New/--; NEW STORE STOCK - Not a remainder. More info...
 $6.30  |
|
 |
L.A. Requiem: Robert Crais
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside text clean and bright. Light crease to spine. More info...
 $2.00  |