Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > cory7077 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Children & Teens (2)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (29)
 History (1)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Parenting & Family (2)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (3)
 Social Science & Politics (2)
 True Crime (1)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cory7077 (14Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 14
Member since Nov-26-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Gilroy, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
30 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 J.R.R. Tolkien: Lord of the Rings, the Fellowship of the Ring, the Two Towers, the Return of the King, the Hobbit/Boxed Set: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, Each Book Read Only Once More info...

$19.00  buy

 Speaker for the Dead: Orson Scott Card
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, Read Gently Only Once More info...

$3.75  buy

 Belgarath the Sorcerer: David Eddings, Leigh Eddings
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Some Wear On Dust Cover But Book Is In Excellent Condition More info...

$10.00  buy

 The Voyage of the Jerle Shannara: Morgawr/Antrax/ilse Witch: Terry Brooks
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, May Have Slight Shelf Wear On Dust Cover More info...

$14.00  buy

 Wrath of a Mad God: Raymond E. Feist
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, Read Only Once More info...

$15.00  buy

 Brothers in Arms: The Raistlin Chronicles: Margaret Weis
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, Gently Read Only Once More info...

$4.20  buy

 Amber and Blood: The Dark Disciple: Margaret Weis
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great Condition, Gently Read Once More info...

$4.95  buy

 The Antrax: Antrax Book Two: Terry Brooks
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Mint Condition More info...

$7.25  buy

 Dragons of a Vanished Moon: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, May Have A Little Shelf Wear More info...

$10.00  buy

 Amber And Iron: Margaret Weis
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Condition, Only Read Once More info...

$3.75  buy

 Shadow of a Dark Queen: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, May Have Slight Shelf Wear More info...

$4.00  buy

 Krondor the Betrayal: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition More info...

$3.00  buy

 Exile's Return: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Gently Read Once More info...

$2.50  buy

 Rage of a Demon King: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, Gently Read Once More info...

$2.50  buy

 Dragons of a Lost Star: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Slight Shelf Wear On Dust Cover Otherwise Mint Condition More info...

$13.00  buy

 King of Foxes: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect Condition More info...

$4.00  buy

 Krondor the Assassins: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly Mint Condition More info...

$3.98  buy

 Wizardborn: Book Three of 'the Runelords': David Farland
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Near Perfect Condition, Gently Read Once More info...

$4.00  buy

 Elminster in Hell: Ed Greenwood
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, Gently Read Only Once More info...

$1.75  buy

 Krondor: Tear of the Gods: Raymond E. Feist
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition, May Have Slight Shelf Wear More info...

$4.00  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page