 |
Interpreter of Maladies: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good/ like new light cover wear More info...
 $2.02  |
|
 |
The Devil in the White City: Murder, Magic, and Madness at the Fair That Changed America: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks like new! a few ear marked pages More info...
 $2.53  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name inside front cover More info...
 $0.84  |
|
 |
A Long Way Gone: Memoirs of a Boy Soldier: Ishmael Beah
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just finished reading, great book! More info...
 $8.46  |
|
 |
Eat This Not That! for Kids!: Thousands of Simple Food Swaps That Can Save Your Child from Obesity!: David Zinczenko, Matt Goulding
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear, cover crease, ships out quickly More info...
 $5.70  |
|
 |
A Long Way Gone: Memoirs of a Boy Soldier: Ishmael Beah
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great book! Fast shippng! More info...
 $7.92  |
|
 |
Something Borrowed: Emily Giffin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: gently read once, more in the series listed More info...
 $3.31  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SHelf wear only More info...
 $1.16  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear, ships out quickly More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great shape! More info...
 $1.07  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships out quickly! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear, ships out quickly More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear to DJ only More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
He's Just Not That into You: The No-Excuses Truth to Understanding Guys: Greg Behrendt, Liz Tuccillo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: QUick and fun read! More info...
 $3.76  |
|
 |
The Story of Edgar Sawtelle: David Wroblewski
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape! Ships out quickly! More info...
 $4.76  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read once, ships out quickly! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: gently read once! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Still a great read, even as fiction More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New
 $5.58  |
|
 |
Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read once, ships out quickly More info...
 $0.75  |