 |
C++ Programming for the Absolute Beginner: Dirk Henkemans, Mark Lee
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never been read! Disc still inside unopened! More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Definitive Guide to Excel Vba: Michael Kofler
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is actually better than "good". It had some pencil markings in the... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Codes, Ciphers, and Secret Writing.: Martin Gardner
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Excel Timesaving Techniques For Dummies: Greg Harvey
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new! Waiting for you! More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Using Visual C++ 6: David Hamilton, Jonathan Bates
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition. Remainder mark. More info...
 $7.25  |
|
 |
Computer Videomaker Handbook: A Comprehensive Guide to Making Video
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read. Just been on the shelf! More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Jamsa's C/C++ Programmer's Bible: The Ultimate Guide to C/C++ Programming: Kris A. Jamsa, Kris Jamsa Ph.D., Lars Klander
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some marks in the first part of book. No disc. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Object-Oriented Programming Using C++: Ira Pohl
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear only. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Learn Active X Template Library Development With Visual C++ 6.0: Nathan Wallace
(Other, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: never read. No CD. Minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Visual C++ 6 from the Ground Up: John Mueller
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never been read. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Iterative Uml Development Using Visual C++ 6.0: Jean M. Sekula, Patrick Sheridan
(Other, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear only. CD still unopened. More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
Peachtree Made Easy: John V. Hedtke
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: A little banged up but it works! More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Efficient C/C++ Programming: Smaller, Faster, Better/Book and Disk: Steve Heller
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Minor scuff marks and shelf wear. Disc inside. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Activex Programming With Visual C++ 5: Allen Clark, Jerry Anderson, John Berg, Michael Regelski
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf wear. No markings inside. remainder mark. More info...
 $4.50  |