Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
Pre-Order your item today! my account cart help ebay home sign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Video Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > colleenm6069 > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Children & Teens (2)
 Fiction & Literature (19)
 History (1)
 Law (2)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (4)
 Parenting & Family (8)
 Psychology (4)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Social Science & Politics (5)
 True Crime (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
colleenm6069 (6)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 6
Member since May-01-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Somerset, PA

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
20 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Choice: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, read once. No pages turned. More info...

$9.11  buy

 Dear John: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read only once, no dog eared pages or shelf wear. More info...

$4.50  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, shelf wear: cover and binding More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Pact: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Corner bent on cover, dog-eared pages More info...

$2.26  buy

 Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: never read More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Next Thing on My List: Jill Smolinski
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: read only once, no dog eared pages, no shelf wear More info...

$7.92  buy

 We Are All Welcome Here: Elizabeth Berg
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New

$3.88  buy

 Happiness Sold Separately: Lolly Winston
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New

$3.32  buy

 But Inside I'm Screaming: Elizabeth Flock
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New

$2.00  buy

 Little Earthquakes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New

$2.88  buy

 Everyone Worth Knowing: Lauren Weisberger
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good

$3.32  buy

 Blood Work: Library Edition: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor cover damage More info...

$2.00  buy

 A Dirty Job: Christopher Moore
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Corner of cover bent slightly More info...

$6.75  buy

 In Her Shoes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New

$1.50  buy

 The Bright Forever: A Novel: Lee Martin
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read only once, perfect condition More info...

$2.50  buy

 Trunk Music: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: some dog eared pages More info...

$2.00  buy

 Flip-Flopped: Jill Smolinski
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New

$3.32  buy

 Chasing the Dead: Joe Schreiber
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New

$3.32  buy

 Before I Wake: Robert J. Wiersema
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: read only once, no shelf wear, no dog eared pages More info...

$4.00  buy

 All That Matters: Jan Goldstein
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New

$3.32  buy

Page 1 of 1
Books  |  Music  |  Movies  |  Video Games  |  Game Systems
Bargain Bins  |  Recommendation Center  |  Textbook Superstore  |  Shops
Shopping Cart  |  My Account  |  Register  |  Sell  |  Wish List
Help  |  New Visitor Tour  |  Announcements  |  Site Map
Affiliate Program
On eBay:
Antiques  |  Art  |  Books  |  Business & Industrial  |  Cars & Other Vehicles  |  Clothing, Shoes & Accessories  |  Coins  |  Collectibles  |  Dolls & Bears  |  DVDs & Movies  |  Electronics & Computers  |  Home   |  Jewelry & Watches  |  Music   |  Musical Instruments  |  Pottery & Glass  |  Real Estate  |  Specialty Services  |  Sports  |  Stamps  |  Tickets  |  Toys & Hobbies  |  Travel  |  Video Games  |  Everything Else  |  eBay Express
Copyright © 1999-2008 Half.com Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.