Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > colleenflores87 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (1)
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (7)
 Business & Economics (2)
 Children & Teens (10)
 Cooking (2)
 Education & Teaching (5)
 Fiction & Literature (39)
 History (6)
 Law (7)
 Medical (4)
 Mind & Body (11)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (4)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (7)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (5)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (21)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (10)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
colleenflores87 (22Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 22
Member since Mar-21-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: San Jose, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
57 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Brass Verdict: A Novel: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good

$1.75  buy

 The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book is in good condition! There is some wear and slight yellowing. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Final Justice: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, only been read once. May have slight shelf... More info...

$3.75  buy

 Hot Mahogany: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book has never been read, has slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Flood Tide: A Novel: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Missing the dust jacket. Besides that it is in excellent condition! May... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Unnatural Exposure: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Only read once, dust jacket has slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Almost Dead: Comfort View: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book has never been read. May have slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dark of the Moon: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never been read, like new condition. More info...

$0.75  buy

 From Potter's Field: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Only read once, dust jacket has some shelf wear, nothing major More info...

$0.75  buy

 Playing Dead: A Novel of Suspense: Allison Brennan
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition, only been read once. May have slight shelf... More info...

$0.75  buy

 False Memory: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. Only been read once!!! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The First Patient: Michael Palmer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Only been read once,in very good condition may have slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Murder List: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is like new!! May have minor shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Stones from the River: Ursula Hegi
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition, only read once. Book may have slight shelf... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Winter Moon: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition!! Has minor shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book has never been read but is slightly rounded from being wedged between... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Vanished: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is like new! Only been read once! The book itself is in wonderful... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition1 Has some slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page