 |
The Brass Verdict: A Novel: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition! There is some wear and slight yellowing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Final Justice: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, only been read once. May have slight shelf... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Hot Mahogany: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book has never been read, has slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Flood Tide: A Novel: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Missing the dust jacket. Besides that it is in excellent condition! May... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Unnatural Exposure: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once, dust jacket has slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Almost Dead: Comfort View: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book has never been read. May have slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dark of the Moon: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been read, like new condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From Potter's Field: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once, dust jacket has some shelf wear, nothing major More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Playing Dead: A Novel of Suspense: Allison Brennan
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition, only been read once. May have slight shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
False Memory: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. Only been read once!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The First Patient: Michael Palmer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Only been read once,in very good condition may have slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Murder List: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is like new!! May have minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stones from the River: Ursula Hegi
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition, only read once. Book may have slight shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Winter Moon: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition!! Has minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has never been read but is slightly rounded from being wedged between... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vanished: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is like new! Only been read once! The book itself is in wonderful... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition1 Has some slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |