 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book has moderate edge and shelf wear. Water damage to pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding and cover shows moderate edge and shelf wear. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has light edge and shelf wear. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/dust jacket. Light shelf wear to cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book has considerable edge and shelf wear. Crease on front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Missing dust cover but otherwise is clean and appears unread. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has light shelf and edge wear w/ sticker residue on back. Small... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has light edge and shelf wear. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Missing dust cover. Book has moderate edge and shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust cover showing considerable wear. Actual book has tight binding and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Remnant: On the Brink of Armageddon: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/dust jacket. Light shelf wear to cover. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has light edge and shelf wear. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
London Bridges: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has light edge and shelf wear. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding and cover show significant wear. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has shelf and edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like new condition, all clean pages, no wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has noticeable edge and shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Road Less Traveled: A New Psychology of Love, Traditional Values and Spiritual Growth: M. Scott Peck
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has moderate edge and shelf wear. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has light edge and shelf wear. Clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/dust jacket. Light shelf wear to cover. Previous owner’s name... More info...
 $0.75  |