 |
Pharmacology and the Nursing Process: Julie S. Snyder, Linda Lane Lilley, Scott Harrington
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in shrink wrap. This is brand new. More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Health Assessment in Nursing: Jane H. Kelley, Janet Weber
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no highlighting that I noticed skimming through. Looks like new. More info...
 $29.00  |
|
 |
Microbiology: Laboratory Theory and Application: Michael J. Leboffe
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: All the lab material is there but it is missing a few worksheets in the... More info...
 $43.00  |
|
 |
Critical Thinking, Reading, and Writing: A Brief Guide to Argument: Hugo Badau, Sylvan Barnet
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover has small shelf wear. No Highlighting. More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Nursing + Fundamentals of Nursing Study Guide: Anne Griffin Perry, Patricia A. Potter
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Has small used stickers on the side and a small amount of highlighting. In... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Family Nursing: Research, Theory, & Practice: Elaine Jones, Marilyn M. Friedman, Vicky R. Bowden
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Just some shelf wear. no highlighting great condition. More info...
 $41.83  |
|
 |
Dosage Calculations: A Ratio-proportion Approach: Gloria D. Pickar
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting. More info...
 $52.47  |
|
 |
Psychiatric Nursing: Contemporary Practice
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new. No highlighting. CD enclosed with code and never used. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Medical-Surgical Nursing: Critical Thinking for Collaborative Care: M. Linda Workman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In extremely good condition. looks 98% new. I would be happy to receive... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Medical-Surgical Nursing: Critical Thinking for Collaborative Care: M. Linda Workman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. Has very minimal highlighting. I would consider it... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Medical-Surgical Nursing: Critical Thinking for Collaborative Care: M. Linda Workman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: WORK BOOK ONLY - Brand new - unused - 693 pages More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Health Promotion in Nursing: Carolina G. Huerta, Janice A. Maville
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $70.00  |
|
 |
Applying Nursing Process: A Tool For Critical Thinking: Rosalinda Alfaro-Lefevre
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $35.00  |
|
 |
The Microbe Files: Cases in Microbiology for the Undergraduate(Without Answers): Marjorie Kelly Cowan
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks great when skimming through. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Relational Holiness: Responding To The Call Of Love: Michael Lodahl
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In great condition. More info...
 $7.40  |
|
 |
Microbiology: Brief: Elizabeth Machunis-Masuoka, Ian R. Tizard, Robert Bauman, Robert W. Bauman Jr.
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Still in great shape does have yellow highlighting, but very ledgible and... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Love: Ten Poems: Pablo Neruda
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Match Made in Dry Creek: Janet Tronstad
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new just a small amount of shelf wear on the bottom of the... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Religions, Values, and Peak Experiences: Abraham H. Maslow
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: barely used. Some shelf wear on the top corner. Great condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Adaptive Mind: James S. Nairne
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Small mark on the side and the inside spine is separated. No highlighting. More info...
 $10.00  |