 |
Organic Chemistry: Structure And Function: K. Peter C. Vollhardt, Neil E. Schore
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: PERFECT CONDITION, ABSOLUTELY NO MARKINGS INSIDE OR OUT. More info...
 $64.40  |
|
 |
The Iliad of Homer: Homer
(Paperback, 1961)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ABSOLUTELY BRAND NEW! More info...
 $7.75  |
|
 |
Exploring Geology: Chuck Carter, Julia K. Johnson, Michael M. Kelly, Paul J. Morin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO MARKINGS ON INSIDE More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
The Sacred Paths: Understanding The Religions Of The World: Theodore M. Ludwig
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, NO MARKINGS More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
Makers of Rome: Nine Lives by Plutarch: Plutarch
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Absolutely BRAND NEW! More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Indian Art: A Concise History: Roy C. Craven
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, NEVER USED! More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Student Solutions Manual for Stewart's Single Variable Calculus: Daniel Anderson, Daniel Drucker, Jeffery A. Cole
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: great condition, some shelf wear More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition, gently used. no markings inside or out More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus: Early Transcendentals Chapters 5-11: James Stewart
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition, slight shelf wear More info...
 $19.50  |
|
 |
Signs & Symbols in Christian Art: George Wells Ferguson
(Paperback, 1966)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW!! Excellent Condition More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Japanese Art: Joan Stanley-Baker
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect Condition! More info...
 $11.75  |
|
 |
The Civil War: With the Anonymous Alexandrian, African, and Spanish Wars: Jane F. Gardner, Julius Caesar
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The Poems: Catullus; Whigham
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks just like new, hardly used! More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Dumbing Us Down: The Hidden Curriculum Of Compulsory Schooling: John Taylor Gatto
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in Extremely good condition. There is a heavy amount of... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Civil War: Lucan
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, Never used! Excellent condition! a few minor indents on cover... More info...
 $5.85  |
|
 |
The Eclogues: Virgil
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Absolutely BRAND NEW! More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Indian Art: Partha Mitter
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: COMPLETELY BRAND NEW, NEVER USED! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Art in China: Craig Clunas
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ABSOLUTELY NEW, PERFECT CONDITION! More info...
 $15.50  |
|
 |
The House of Mirth: Edith Wharton
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT CONDITION, NO MARKINGS INSIDE OR OUT! More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Italian Art 1400-1500: Sources and Documents
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW! PERFECT CONDITION More info...
 $15.50  |