Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > cjenkins300 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (19)
 Business & Economics (2)
 Children & Teens (8)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Cooking (1)
 Education & Teaching (7)
 Fiction & Literature (64)
 History (7)
 Law (10)
 Medical (10)
 Mind & Body (9)
 Nature & Animals (4)
 Parenting & Family (15)
 Performing Arts (3)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (4)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Science & Technology (6)
 Social Science & Politics (39)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Transportation (2)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (9)
 Other (9)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cjenkins300 (27Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 27
Member since Jul-29-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Chatsworth, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
87 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 L Is for Lawless: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 The Runaway Jury: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Leadership: Ken Kurson, Rudolph W. Giuliani
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New

$1.99  buy

 L Is for Lawless: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 N Is for Noose: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New

$0.83  buy

 Code to Zero: Ken Follett
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New

$0.92  buy

 Isle of Dogs: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 Another City, Not My Own: A Novel in the Form of a Memoir: Dominick Dunne
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 Moonlight Becomes You: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 The Janson Directive: Jonathan Ryder
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 Low-Fat Living: Turn Off the Fat-Makers Turn on the Fat-Burners for Longevity Energy Weight Loss Freedom from Disease: Leslie L. Cooper, Robert K. Cooper
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 Cat Who Said Cheese: Lilian Jackson Braun
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 The Devil's Code: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 The Scorpio Illusion: Robert Ludlum
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Very minimal shelf wear. More info...

$4.19  buy

 The River King: Alice Hoffman
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

 Paradise Lost: J.A. Jance
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Very minimal shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Accordion Crimes: Annie Proulx
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 East of the Mountains: David Guterson
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Brand New

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 5

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5    Next Next
Go to page